Affiliate Schools by State

Alabama

  • Alabama School of Fine Arts
  • ALMA BRYANT HIGH SCHOOL
  • ANDALUSIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • ATHENS HIGH SCHOOL
  • Auburn High School
  • Baker High School
  • BB Comer Memorial High School
  • BESSEMER CITY MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Bluff Park Elementary
  • Boaz High School
  • Boaz Middle School
  • Bob Jones High School
  • BRAGG MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Bridgeport Middle School
  • BRINDLEE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
  • Buckhorn High School
  • Buckhorn Middle School
  • CAHABA HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCH
  • CALERA MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Capitol School
  • CARROLL HIGH SCHOOL
  • Center Point High School
  • Central Elementary School
  • CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL
  • CHELSEA HIGH SCHOOL
  • CHELSEA MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Cherokee County High School
  • CHICKASAW HIGH SCHOOL
  • CLEVELAND HIGH SCHOOL
  • Columbia Elementary School
  • Corpus Christi School
  • Crossville High School
  • CULLMAN HIGH SCHOOL
  • DADEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
  • DAPHNE HIGH SCHOOL
  • DAPHNE HIGH SCHOOL
  • Davis Emerson Middle
  • DOTHAN HIGH SCHOOL
  • ELMORE CO ALT PROGRAM
  • Endeavor Elementary School
  • Erwin Middle School
  • EUFAULA HIGH SCHOOL
  • FAIRHOPE HIGH SCHOOL
  • FLORENCE HIGH SCHOOL
  • FOLEY HIGH SCHOOL
  • GADSDEN CITY HIGH SCHOOL
  • GARDENDALE HIGH SCHOOL
  • GILLIARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • GREEN ACRES MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Greenville High School
  • Gulf Shores High School
  • Hampton Cove Elementary
  • Hampton Cove Middle School
  • HANDLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Hazel Green High School
  • Hazlewood Middle School
  • Headland High School
  • Helena High School
  • HEWITT-TRUSSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
  • Hewitt-Trussville Middle School
  • Hibbett Middle School
  • HIGHLANDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • HILLCREST HIGH SCHOOL
  • Homewood High School
  • HOMEWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Hoover High School
  • HUEYTOWN HIGH SCHOOL
  • HUFFMAN HIGH SCHOOL
  • IRA F SIMMONS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Jefferson County International Baccalaureate School
  • Kate Duncan Smith (DAR) High School
  • LEE HIGH SCHOOL
  • LEXINGTON SCHOOL
  • Loveless Academy Magnet High School
  • LOWNDES CO MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Lynn Fanning Elementary School
  • Madison Academy
  • Madison County Elementary School
  • Madison County High School
  • MADISON CROSS ROADS ELEM SCH
  • MARY G MONTGOMERY HIGH SCHOOL
  • MINOR HIGH SCHOOL
  • MONTGOMERY ACADEMY
  • MOUNTAIN BROOK HIGH SCHOOL
  • Mountain View Baptist School
  • MURPHY HIGH SCHOOL
  • MUSCLE SHOALS HIGH SCHOOL
  • NEW MARKET SCHOOL
  • Northridge High School
  • Northside High School
  • Northview High School
  • OAK MOUNTAIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Oak Mountain High School
  • OAKWOOD ADVENTIST ACADEMY
  • Ohatchee High School
  • Ossie Ware Mitchell Middle School
  • Paint Rock Valley High School
  • PARK CROSSING HIGH SCHOOL
  • PELHAM HIGH SCHOOL
  • Pelham Ridge Elementary
  • PICK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • PINSON VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
  • PRICEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
  • Prior Park College
  • RA Hubbard High School
  • RANDOLPH SCHOOL
  • ROGER B CHAFFEE ELEM SCHOOL
  • Rudd Middle School
  • SCOTTSBORO HIGH SCHOOL
  • Sheffield High School
  • Sidney Lanier High School
  • SLOCOMB MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • SMITHS STATION HIGH SCHOOL
  • Spain Park High School
  • Sparkman High School
  • Sparkman Middle School
  • Sparkman Ninth Grade School
  • ST CLAIR CO HIGH SCHOOL
  • ST PATRICK SCHOOL
  • St. Luke's Episcopal School
  • STANHOPE ELMORE HIGH SCHOOL
  • The Altamont School
  • THOMPSON 6TH GRADE CENTER
  • THOMPSON INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
  • TR Simmons Elementary School
  • Tuscaloosa Academy
  • University of Toronto Schools
  • VESTAVIA HILLS HIGH SCHOOL
  • VINCENT MIDDLE HIGH SCHOOL
  • Virgil I. Grissom High School
  • W J CHRISTIAN K-8 SCHOOL
  • Walnut Grove Elementary School
  • WELLBORN HIGH SCHOOL
  • WEST BLOCTON HIGH SCHOOL
  • WESTMINSTER CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
  • WP Davidson High School

Alaska

  • AKULA ELITNAURVIK SCHOOL
  • ANTHONY A ANDREWS SCHOOL
  • BARNETTE MAGNET SCHOOL
  • Bering Strait School District
  • BETHEL REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
  • BIRCHWOOD ABC ELEM SCHOOL
  • BLATCHLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • BREVIG MISSION SCHOOL
  • BUCKLAND SCHOOL
  • CHIEF PAUL MEMORIAL SCHOOL
  • Chugiak High School
  • CLARK MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • COLONY HIGH SCHOOL
  • DILLINGHAM JR SR HIGH SCHOOL
  • DZANTIK'I HEENI MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Eagle River High School
  • EBEN HOPSON MEMORIAL MID SCH
  • Fairview Elementary School
  • FALSE PASS SCHOOL
  • GRUENING MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Hanshew Middle School
  • HOGARTH KINGEEKUK MEM SCHOOL
  • JOHN APANGALOOK SCHOOL
  • KET'ACIK AAPALLUK MEMORIAL SCH
  • KETCHIKAN HIGH SCHOOL
  • KOYUK-MALEMUTE SCHOOL
  • LKSD-DO
  • Mat-Su Career & Technical High School
  • NELSON ISLAND SCHOOL
  • Nicholas J. Begich Middle School
  • NIGHTMUTE SCHOOL
  • Northern Lights ABC School
  • OLD HARBOR SCHOOL
  • Petersburg High School
  • QUGCUUN MEMORIAL SCHOOL
  • Robert Service High School
  • ROMIG MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Russian Jack Elementary School
  • Seward Middle School
  • SITKA HIGH SCHOOL
  • Skagway School
  • SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL
  • Stebbins Tukurngailnguq School
  • STELLER SECONDARY SCHOOL
  • Susitna Valley Junior-Senior High School
  • TEELAND MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • UNALAKLEET SCHOOL
  • UNALASKA JR SR HIGH SCHOOL
  • WEST HIGH SCHOOL
  • West Valley High School
  • White Mountain School
  • YAAKOOSGE DAAKAHIDI ALT HS

Arizona

  • AAEC HIGH SCHOOL-SOUTH MTN
  • Acacia Elementary School
  • ACACIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • ACADEMY CMTY PARTNER CHTR SCH
  • Agua Caliente Elementary School
  • Alhambra College Prep High School
  • AMERICAN LEADERSHIP ACADEMY ES
  • ANDERSEN JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  • ANDRADA POLYTECHNICAL HS
  • ANTHEM PREPARATORY ACADEMY
  • ANZA TRAIL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Apache Junction High School
  • Apollo High School
  • Arcadia High School
  • ARCHWAY CLASSICAL ACAD-SCOTTS
  • ARCHWAY CLASSICAL ACAD-VERITAS
  • Archway Classical Academy Arete
  • ARCHWAY TRIVIUM ACADEMY
  • ARIZONA CLG PREP-ERIE CAMPUS
  • ARIZONA SCHOOL FOR THE ARTS
  • ASHTON RANCH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • ASU PREP ACADEMY
  • Barry Goldwater High School
  • BASHA HIGH SCHOOL
  • BASHA HIGH SCHOOL
  • BASIS Mesa
  • BASIS School - Scottsdale
  • BASIS SCHOOL-PEORIA
  • BASIS Tucson North
  • BASIS Upper School Tucson
  • Benjamin Franklin High School
  • Betty H. Fairfax High School
  • BOOTH-FICKETT MAGNET SCHOOL
  • BOSTROM ALTERNATIVE CENTER
  • Boulder Creek High School
  • BOULDER CREEK HIGH SCHOOL
  • BOURGADE CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL
  • BUENA HIGH SCHOOL
  • Cactus Shadows High School
  • CAMELBACK HIGH SCHOOL
  • CAMP VERDE HIGH SCHOOL
  • Candeo Peoria School
  • CANYON BREEZE ELEMENTARY SCH
  • CANYON LEADERSHIP ACADEMY
  • CANYON SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCH
  • CAPITOL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • CARDEN OF TUCSON
  • CARL HAYDEN CMTY HIGH SCHOOL
  • Catalina Foothills High School
  • CENTENNIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL
  • CESAR CHAVEZ HIGH SCHOOL
  • CHALLENGE CHARTER SCHOOL
  • CHALLENGER BASIC SCHOOL
  • Chandler High School
  • CHINLE HIGH SCHOOL
  • CHOLLA MAGNET HIGH SCHOOL
  • CIBOLA HIGH SCHOOL
  • CIENEGA HIGH SCHOOL
  • CLARKDALE-JEROME ELEM SCHOOL
  • COCONINO HIGH SCHOOL
  • Cocopah Middle School
  • Collier Elementary School
  • COPPER CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
  • Cordova Middle School
  • CORONA DEL SOL HIGH SCHOOL
  • CORONA FOOTHILLS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Cortez High School
  • CRANE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Crismon Elementary School
  • DESERT HILLS HIGH SCHOOL
  • DESERT SKY MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • DESERT VISTA HIGH SCHOOL
  • DESERT VISTA HIGH SCHOOL
  • DIAMOND CANYON SCHOOL
  • DYSART HIGH SCHOOL
  • Eisenhower Center for Innovation
  • ENTZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Estrella Vista Elementary School
  • EXPLORER MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • EXPLORER MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • FEES COLLEGE PREP MIDDLE SCH
  • Fireside Elementary School
  • FLORENCE HIGH SCHOOL
  • Foothills Academy College Preparatory
  • FOUNTAIN HILLS HIGH SCHOOL
  • FOX CREEK JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  • Franklin Police & Fire High School
  • Fremont Junior High School
  • Garden Lakes Elementary
  • Gilbert High School
  • Glendale High School
  • Glendale Preparatory Academy
  • Granada East School
  • Greenway High School
  • GREENWAY MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • GREENWAY MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Hamilton High School
  • HIGHLAND HIGH SCHOOL
  • Highland Junior HIgh School
  • HIGHLAND LAKES ELEM SCHOOL
  • HIGLEY HIGH SCHOOL
  • HILLCREST MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • HORIZON CMTY LEARNING CENTER
  • Horizon High School
  • Hurley Ranch Elementary School
  • Hurley Ranch Elementary School
  • IMAGINE ELEM AT CAMELBACK
  • Imagine Elementary School - Avondale
  • Imagine Prep At Surprise
  • Imagine Prep Superstition
  • IMAGO DEI MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Independence High School
  • IRONWOOD RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL
  • J O Combs High School
  • J.O. Combs Middle School
  • JEFFERSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Kingman High School
  • KINGMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Kyrene del Pueblo Middle School
  • Lake Pleasant Elementary School
  • LAS BRISAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Leading Edge Academy-GEC
  • Lee Williams High School
  • LFPA-CS-GILBERT
  • Lincoln Preparatory Academy
  • Madison Park School
  • MADISON TRADITIONAL ACADEMY
  • MAGMA RANCH K-8 SCHOOL
  • MARANA HIGH SCHOOL
  • Marcos de Niza High School
  • MARYVALE HIGH SCHOOL
  • MESA ACADEMY FOR ADV STUDIES
  • METROPOLITAN ARTS INSTITUTE
  • MIAMI JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL
  • MOHAVE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • MONTE VISTA SCHOOL
  • MONTEBELLO SCHOOL
  • Moon Valley High School
  • Moon Valley High School
  • MOST HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL
  • MOUNTAIN OAK CHARTER SCHOOL
  • MOUNTAIN POINTE HIGH SCHOOL
  • MOUNTAIN RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL
  • MOUNTAIN SKY JR HIGH SCHOOL
  • MOUNTAIN TRAIL MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • MOUNTAIN VIEW ELEMENTARY SCH
  • MT ELDEN MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • MYERS GANOUNG ELEM SCHOOL
  • New School for the Arts & Academics
  • North Canyon High School
  • NORTHLAND PREPARATORY ACADEMY
  • OAKWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Odyssey Preparatory Academy, OIAIS Campus
  • OLD VAIL MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Ombudsman School Charter East II
  • Paradise Honors High School
  • PARAGON SCIENCE ACADEMY
  • PARAGON SCIENCE ACADEMY
  • PARDES JEWISH DAY SCHOOL
  • PARKVIEW MS-CANYON VIEW PREP
  • PASEO VERDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • PATAGONIA UNION HIGH SCHOOL
  • Patterson Elementary School
  • Payne Junior High School
  • PERRY HIGH SCHOOL
  • PERRY HIGH SCHOOL
  • Pinnacle High School
  • Pioneer Preparatory School: A Challenge Foundation Academy
  • Poston Butte High School
  • Pusch Ridge Christian Academy
  • RALPH WALDO EMERSON ELEM SCH
  • RANCHO SOLANO PREP SCHOOL
  • RAYMOND S KELLIS HIGH SCHOOL
  • RED MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
  • RHODES JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  • RICHARD B WILSON K-8 SCHOOL
  • Ridgeline Academy CFA
  • RINCON HIGH SCHOOL
  • RINCON VISTA MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Rio Rico High School
  • RIVERVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • SABINO HIGH SCHOOL
  • SAGUARO HIGH SCHOOL
  • SAHUARITA HIGH SCHOOL
  • SALT RIVER ACCELERATED ACAD
  • San Luis High School
  • San Luis High School
  • Sandra Day O'Connor High School
  • SCOTTSDALE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
  • SENTINEL PEAK HIGH SCHOOL
  • SEVILLA WEST SCHOOL
  • Shadow Mountain High School
  • Shadow Ridge High School
  • Sierra Linda High School
  • Sierra Preparatory Academy
  • SIERRA VERDE SCHOOL
  • SILVESTRE HERRERA ELEM SCHOOL
  • SKYLINE HIGH SCHOOL
  • Sonoran Foothills School
  • SONORAN HEIGHTS ELEM SCHOOL
  • SONORAN SCIENCE ACAD-TUCSON
  • SOSSAMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • South Mountain High School
  • South Valley Jr. High School
  • ST ELIZABETH ANN SETON SCHOOL
  • Stanfield Elementary School
  • Stapley Junior High School
  • STAR CHARTER SCHOOL
  • STARSHINE ACADEMY
  • Stetson Hills School
  • STEVENSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Sunnyside High School
  • SUNNYSLOPE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • SUNS-DIAMONDBACKS ED ACADEMY
  • SUNSET HILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Sunset Ridge Elementary School
  • TANQUE VERDE HIGH SCHOOL
  • TAYLOR JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  • The Odyssey Preparatory Academy
  • The Orme School of Arizona
  • Thunderbird High School
  • THUNDERBOLT MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • TOLLESON UNION HIGH SCHOOL
  • Trevor G. Browne High School
  • Trivium Preparatory Academy
  • TUCSON HIGH MAGNET SCHOOL
  • University High School
  • VAL VISTA ACADEMY
  • Valley Vista High School
  • VISTA GRANDE HIGH SCHOOL
  • Vista Peak School
  • WALTER DOUGLAS ELEM SCHOOL
  • WASHINGTON HIGH SCHOOL
  • WEST WING SCHOOL
  • WESTERN VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • WESTVIEW HIGH SCHOOL
  • WESTWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
  • Westwood High School
  • WIGWAM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Willis Junior High School
  • Willow Canyon High School
  • XAVIER COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCH
  • YOUNGKER HIGH SCHOOL

Arkansas

  • Accelerated Learning Center
  • AHLF JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  • ALLPS School of Innovation
  • ALMA INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
  • ARDIS ANN MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Arkansas Early College High School
  • ARKANSAS SCHOOL-MATH & SCIENCE
  • BATESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
  • BENTON SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  • Bentonville High School
  • BIGELOW HIGH SCHOOL
  • BIRCH KIRKSEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • BISMARCK HIGH SCHOOL
  • BOONEVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Bradford High School
  • BRYANT HIGH SCHOOL
  • BUTTERFIELD TRAIL MIDDLE SCH
  • Cabot Junior High School South
  • CASSATOT RIVER HIGH SCHOOL
  • Cave City Middle School
  • CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL
  • CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL
  • Clarksville High School
  • Conway Junior High School
  • Cooper Elementary School
  • CUTTER MORNING STAR HIGH SCH
  • DANVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • DON R ROBERTS ELEMENTARY SCH
  • DON R ROBERTS ELEMENTARY SCH
  • DORA KIMMONS JUNIOR HIGH SCH
  • Drew Central High School
  • Dumas High School
  • Dunbar Magnet Middle School
  • Earle Elementary School
  • EL DORADO HIGH SCHOOL
  • ELMER H COOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • ELMWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Episcopal Collegiate School
  • EUREKA SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL
  • Farmington High School
  • FAYETTEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
  • Fayetteville High School
  • Forest Heights Middle School
  • Forrest City High School
  • Gentry Middle School
  • GEORGE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  • GOSNELL SECONDARY SCHOOL
  • Green Forest High School
  • Greene Co. Tech Junior High School
  • Greene County Technical High School
  • Greer Lingle Middle School
  • Haas Hall Academy
  • Hall High School
  • HARRISBURG MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • HELLSTERN MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • HIGHLAND HIGH SCHOOL
  • Highland Homeschoolers
  • Horace Mann Magnet Middle School
  • Hot Springs Intermediate School
  • Hot Springs Middle School
  • HOXIE SCHOOL
  • IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY SCH
  • JA Fair High School
  • JACKSONVILLE LIGHTHOUSE CS MS
  • JASPER HIGH SCHOOL
  • KIPP BLYTHEVILLE COLLEGE PREP
  • LAKESIDE HIGH SCHOOL
  • LAMAR HIGH SCHOOL
  • LISA Academy
  • LISA Academy North
  • Looks High School
  • M L King Magnet School
  • MANILA HIGH SCHOOL
  • Marion High School
  • Marvell-Elaine High School
  • MCNAIR MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Metropolitan Regional Career and Technical Center
  • MURFREESBORO HIGH SCHOOL
  • NETTLETON HIGH SCHOOL
  • NOBLE-ALLBRITTON ELEM SCHOOL
  • NW ARKANSAS CLASSICAL ACADEMY
  • Omaha High School
  • OSCEOLA HIGH SCHOOL
  • OTTER CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Ozark Junior High School
  • PARKERS CHAPEL JR SR HIGH SCH
  • Parkview Arts and Science Magnet High School
  • Pottsville High School
  • Pottsville Junior High School
  • POYEN HIGH SCHOOL
  • PRAIRIE GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Pulaski Academy
  • Pulaski Heights Middle School
  • RAMSEY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  • ROGERS HIGH SCHOOL
  • ROGERS NEW TECH HIGH SCH
  • Russellville High School
  • SACRED HEART SCHOOL
  • SC Tucker Elementary School
  • SEARCY HIGH SCHOOL
  • SHERIDAN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  • SILOAM SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL
  • Southside High School
  • Spring Hill High School
  • SPRINGDALE HIGH SCHOOL
  • St Paul School
  • SYLVAN HILLS HIGH SCHOOL
  • University Heights Intermediate
  • VALLEY VIEW HIGH SCHOOL
  • VALLEY VIEW JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  • Virtual Arkansas
  • WALDRON MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Westside High School
  • White Hall High School
  • WOODLAND JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  • YERGER MIDDLE SCHOOL

California

  • 102ND STREET EARLY ED CENTER
  • 32ND USC MATH & SCI TECH SCH
  • 3301 E. 12th St #205
  • A M THOMAS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • AAV SOAR PREP ACADEMY
  • ABRAHAM JOSHUA HESCHEL SCHOOL
  • Abraham Lincoln High School
  • ABRAHAM LINCOLN HIGH SCHOOL
  • ABRAHAM LINCOLN SCHOOL
  • ABRAHAM LINCOLN SR HIGH SCHOOL
  • ACACIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Academic Leadership Community
  • Academy of Academic Excellence
  • Academy of Education and Empowerment
  • Academy of Our Lady of Peace
  • ACE CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL
  • Adelanto High School
  • ADOLFO CAMARILLO HIGH SCHOOL
  • ALAMEDA SCI & TECH INSTITUTE
  • ALBANY HIGH SCHOOL
  • ALBERT EINSTEIN ACAD CHTR MS
  • Albert Einstein Academy
  • ALDER CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Alexander Hamilton High School
  • ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL
  • ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL
  • ALICANTE AVENUE ELEM SCHOOL
  • Alice Birney Elementary School
  • Alisal High School
  • Allan Daily High School
  • Alliance College Ready Middle Academy 7
  • Alliance Gertz-Merkin Middle High School
  • ALLIANCE HEALTH SRVCES ACAD HS
  • ALLIANCE LUSKIN ACADEMY HS
  • Alliance Marc & Eva Stern Math
  • Alliance Margaret M. Bloomfield High School
  • Alliance Neuwirth Leadership Academy
  • ALLIANCE OUCHI-O'DONOVAN HS
  • ALLIANCE SIMON TECH ACADEMY HS
  • ALLIANCE SMIDT TECH HIGH SCH
  • ALLIANCE SMIDT TECH HIGH SCH
  • Alliance Ted K. Tajima High School
  • ALLIANCE TENNENBAUM FAM TECH H
  • Almeria Middle School
  • ALMOND TREE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Alta Loma High School
  • Alvarado Middle School
  • Alvin Dunn Elementary School
  • Amador Valley High School
  • AMBASSADOR GLOBAL LEADERSHIP
  • AMELIA EARHART HIGH SCHOOL
  • American Canyon Middle School
  • AMERICAN HIGH SCHOOL
  • American Martyrs School
  • Anaheim High School
  • Anderson New Technology High School
  • ANDREW CARNEGIE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Angelo Rodriguez High School
  • ANGELOU COMM HS FINE & PERF AR
  • Animo Jackie Robinson Charter High School
  • Animo Leadership Charter High School
  • Animo Pat Brown Charter School
  • Animo Venice Charter High School
  • ANN LEAVENWORTH ELEM SCHOOL
  • ANNA M HAUSE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Antelope High School
  • Anthony W Ochoa Middle School
  • ANZAR HIGH SCHOOL
  • Apollo High School
  • Aragon High School
  • ARCADIA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  • Arcata High School
  • ARCHBISHOP MITTY HIGH SCHOOL
  • Ardis G Egan Junior High School
  • ARELLANES JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  • ARGONAUT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • ARISE HIGH SCHOOL
  • Arlie Hutchinson Middle School
  • Arnold Elementary School
  • ARROWVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • ARROYO HIGH SCHOOL
  • Arroyo Paseo Charter High School
  • Arroyo Seco Junior High School
  • Arroyo Valley Senior High School
  • ARTHUR E WRIGHT MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Ascencion Solorsano Middle School
  • ASCEND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • ASPIRE ALEXANDER TWILIGHT HS
  • Aspire California College Preparatory Academy Richmond
  • Aspire Centennial College Preparatory Academy
  • ASPIRE Community Day School
  • ASPIRE EAST PALO ALTO CHTR ES
  • ASPIRE GOLDEN ST CLG PREP ACAD
  • Aspire Lionel Wilson College Preparatory Academy
  • Aspire Ollin University Preparatory Academy
  • ASPIRE PACIFIC ACADEMY
  • ASPIRE VANGUARD COLL PREP ACAD
  • Atascadero High School
  • ATHENIAN SCHOOL
  • AUDUBON MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • AUGUST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • AVENAL HIGH SCHOOL
  • AVESON GLOBAL LEADERSHIP ACAD
  • Bakersfield High School
  • BALBOA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • BALBOA HIGH SCHOOL
  • BALDWIN PARK HIGH SCHOOL
  • BANYAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Barry J. Nidorf Center
  • Bassett High School
  • Bayhill High School
  • Bayside STEM Academy
  • Beacon Middle School
  • BEAR RIVER HIGH SCHOOL
  • BEATITUDES OF OUR LORD SCHOOL
  • BEL AIRE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Bell Gardens High School
  • Bell High School
  • BELL MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Bell Mountain Middle School
  • BELLA VISTA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Bella Vista High School
  • BELLARMINE COLLEGE PREP SCHOOL
  • BELMONT HIGH SCHOOL
  • Benicia High School
  • Benicia Middle School
  • Benjamin Franklin High School
  • BENTLEY SCHOOL
  • BERENDO MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Berkeley High School
  • BERKELEY TECHNOLOGY ACADEMY
  • BERNAL INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
  • BERNARDO HEIGHTS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Bernardo Yorba Middle School
  • Berrendos Middle School
  • BERT CORONA CHARTER SCHOOL
  • Bethany Elementary & Pre-School
  • Beverly Hills High School
  • Big Pine Elementary School
  • BIG PINE HIGH SCHOOL
  • Big Pine Middle School
  • BISHOP ALEMANY HIGH SCHOOL
  • Bishop Amat High School
  • Bishop Garcia Diego High School
  • BISHOP MORA SALESIAN HIGH SCHOOL
  • Bishop O'Dowd High School
  • BLACK DIAMOND HIGH SCHOOL
  • Black Pine Circle School
  • Blair School
  • BLOSSOM HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Blue Oak School
  • Bohannon Middle School
  • Bonita Vista Middle School
  • Boron Junior Senior High School
  • BOYNTON HIGH SCHOOL
  • Brandeis Hillel Day School
  • Brea Olinda High School
  • Brentwood School East
  • BRET HARTE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Bret Harte Preparatory Middle School
  • Bret Harte Union High School
  • Brethren Christian Jr Sr High School
  • Bridgeway Island Elementary School
  • BRIGGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Brilliant Kids Montessori
  • BROADWAY HIGH SCHOOL
  • BROWNELL MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • BSHP CONATY-O LADY-LORETTO SCH
  • BUCHSER MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Bud Carson Middle School
  • BUENA VISTA HIGH SCHOOL
  • Bullard Senior High School
  • Bullard Talent School
  • Bullis Charter School
  • Burbank High School
  • Burlingame High School
  • BURLINGAME INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
  • BURTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • CABRILLO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • CABRILLO MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Cabrillo Middle School
  • Caliber Beta Academy
  • California Crosspoint Academy
  • CALIFORNIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • CALIFORNIA HIGH SCHOOL
  • Calvary Chapel Christian School of Downey
  • CALVIN CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
  • Cambrian International Academy
  • CAMBRIDGE CONTINUATION HS
  • Camino Real Elementary School
  • Camp Glenwood School
  • Campolindo High School
  • Canfield Elementary School
  • CANOGA PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • CANOGA PARK HIGH SCHOOL
  • Canterbury Elementary School
  • CANYON CREST ACADEMY
  • CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
  • CAPE Charter School
  • CAPUCHINO HIGH SCHOOL
  • Carlsbad High School
  • CARMEL HIGH SCHOOL
  • CARMEL VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • CAROLYN A CLARK
  • Carondelet High School
  • CARPE DIEM SCHOOL
  • Carrillo Elementary School
  • Castilleja School
  • Castillero Middle School
  • CASTLEMONT HIGH SCHOOL
  • Cate School
  • Cathedral Catholic High School
  • Cathedral High School
  • CATHERINE L ZANE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Celerity Nascent Charter School
  • CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHOOL
  • CENTER CONT HIGH SCHOOL
  • CENTER FOR EARLY EDUCATION
  • Center High School
  • Centerville Junior High School
  • Central High School East Campus
  • CENTRAL JUVENILE HALL SCHOOL
  • CENTRAL UNION HIGH SCHOOL
  • CENTRAL VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
  • Century High School
  • CERES HIGH SCHOOL
  • CESAR CHAVEZ HIGH SCHOOL
  • Cesar Chavez Learning Academies - Teacher Prep Academy
  • Cesar Chavez Middle School, Hayward
  • Cesar Chavez Middle School, Oceanside
  • CESAR CHAVEZ-GREEN OAKS ACAD
  • CESAR E CHAVEZ HIGH SCHOOL
  • Chadwick School
  • CHALLENGER MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Chalone Peaks Middle School
  • Chaminade College Prep School
  • CHAMPS Charter High School
  • Chandler School
  • Channel Islands High School
  • Chaparral High School
  • Charles Drew Middle School
  • Charles Hoffman Elementary
  • CHARLES T KRANZ INTERM SCHOOL
  • Charnock Road Elementary School
  • Charter School of Morgan Hill
  • CHAVEZ LA-ARTES
  • CHAVEZ LA-ASE
  • CHAVEZ LA-SJ HUMANITAS ACAD
  • CHEMAWA MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Cheviot Hills High School
  • CHILDREN'S DAY SCHOOL
  • CHIME Charter Middle School
  • CHINESE IMMERSION SCHOOL
  • Chino High School
  • CHINO VALLEY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
  • CHRIST THE KING CATHOLIC SCH
  • CHRISTIAN BROTHERS HIGH SCHOOL
  • CHRISTOPHER HIGH SCHOOL
  • Chula Vista High School
  • CHULA VISTA LRNG CMTY CS
  • Cielo Vista Elementary School
  • CITIZENS OF THE WORLD CS-HLYWD
  • CITRUS CONT HIGH SCHOOL
  • City Arts and Technology High School
  • CITY CHARTER MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • CITY OF ANGELS ALT SCHOOL
  • CK McClatchy High School
  • CLAIRE LILIENTHAL SCH-SCOTT
  • CLAIREMONT HIGH SCHOOL
  • CLAREMONT HIGH SCHOOL
  • CLARK MAGNET HIGH SCHOOL
  • CLARK MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • CLARKSBURG MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • CLASSICAL ACADEMY
  • CLASSICAL ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL
  • Classroom Teacher
  • Clayton Valley Charter High School
  • Clear Lake High School, Lakeport
  • Clear Lake High School, Napa
  • CLEMENT MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • CLEVELAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • CLOVIS EAST HIGH SCHOOL
  • Cobolt Institute of Math and Science
  • COLINA MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • COLISEUM COLLEGE PREP ACADEMY
  • College Park Elementary School
  • College Preparatory Middle School
  • College Ready High School Academy #5
  • COLLETT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Colonel J.K. Tuffree Middle School
  • Colony High School
  • Colusa High School
  • Community Collaborative Charter School (Program Sage Oak)
  • Community Day School
  • Community Montessori Charter School
  • COMPTON HIGH SCHOOL
  • Concord High School
  • CONLEY-CARABALLO HIGH SCHOOL
  • CONNECT CMTY CHARTER SCHOOL
  • Conservatory of Vocal/Instrumental Arts High School
  • CONVENT OF SACRED HEART ES
  • Convent of Sacred Heart High School
  • Cornelia Connelly School
  • Cornerstone Christian School
  • Cortez Elementary School
  • CORTINES SCHOOL-VPA
  • Costa Mesa High School
  • COSUMNES OAKS HIGH SCHOOL
  • COTTONWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Country High School
  • CPMA MAGNET MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • CRAGMONT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Creekside Junior High School
  • CRESCENT ELK MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • CRESCENTA VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
  • CROSSROADS SCHOOL
  • CRYSTAL MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Crystal Springs Uplands School
  • CUDDEBACK UNION ELEM SCHOOL
  • Culver City High School
  • Cupertino High School
  • CUPERTINO MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • CVUSD
  • Cypress Charter High School
  • D. Russell Parks Junior High
  • Da Vinci Communications
  • DAHLIA HEIGHTS ELEM SCHOOL
  • DAILARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • DALLAS RANCH MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Damien High School
  • DANA MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • DARTMOUTH MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • DAVID A BROWN MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • David Gourley Elementary School
  • DAVID MILLEN INTERMEDIATE SCH
  • DAVID STARR JORDAN HIGH SCH
  • DAVID STARR JORDAN MIDDLE SCH
  • DAVIS MAGNET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • DAVIS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  • DAY CREEK INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
  • Deer Valley High School -Performing Arts Academy
  • Del Dios Middle School
  • Del Norte High School
  • Del Oro High School
  • Del Oro High School
  • DESERT CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
  • DESERT HOT SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL
  • DESERT VIEW SCHOOL
  • DEWEY ACADEMY
  • DIAMOND BAR HIGH SCHOOL
  • DIAMOND VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Diego Valley Charter School
  • Discovery Elementary
  • DISCOVERY HIGH SCHOOL
  • DOLORES HUERTA ELEMENTARY SCH
  • DOMINGUEZ HIGH SCHOOL
  • Don Bosco Technical Institute
  • Donald S. Jordan Intermediate School
  • DONLON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Dougherty Valley High School
  • Douglass Middle School
  • Downtown College Prep
  • Downtown magnets high school
  • DOWNTOWN VALUE SCHOOL
  • DREW SCHOOL
  • Duncan Polytechnic High School
  • Dunn School
  • Dutcher Middle School
  • Dwight D. Eisenhower High School
  • Dymally High School
  • EAGLE PEAK MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • EAGLE ROCK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • EAGLE ROCK HIGH SCHOOL
  • EAST BAKERSFIELD HIGH SCHOOL
  • EAST BAY ARTS HIGH SCHOOL
  • East County Academy of Learning
  • East Kern Community School
  • East Palo Alto Phoenix Academy
  • EASTBLUFF ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Eastlake High School
  • Eastlake Middle School
  • Eastside College Preparatory
  • Ecole Bilingue de Berkeley
  • Edendale Middle School
  • EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
  • EDISON COMPUTECH MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Edison High School
  • Edison High School
  • Edward Harris Jr. Middle School
  • EDWARD HYATT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • EDWARD ROYBAL LEARNING CENTER
  • Edwin Markham Middle School
  • Eisenhower High School
  • El Camino Fundamental High School
  • EL CAMINO JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  • EL CAPITAN HIGH SCHOOL
  • El Cerrito High School
  • EL DIAMANTE HIGH SCHOOL
  • El Dorado High School
  • EL DORADO HIGH SCHOOL
  • EL DORADO MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • El Modena High School
  • EL ORO WAY CS ENRICHED STUDIES
  • El Rancho Charter School
  • El Rancho High School
  • El Segundo High School
  • EL SERENO MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • El Toyon Elementary School
  • Eleanor J. Toll Middle School
  • Elizabeth Pinkerton Middle School
  • Elk Grove High School
  • ELKHORN VILLAGE ELEM SCHOOL
  • ELLEN OCHOA LEARNING CENTER
  • ELLIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Elsinore High School
  • EMERSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Emerson Middle School
  • Emilie J. Ross Middle School
  • Emilie Ritchen School
  • EMPIRE OAKS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Encinal High School
  • ENCORE JR SR HIGH SCHOOL
  • Endeavour Middle School
  • ENTERPRISE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Environmental Charter High School
  • Erle Stanley Gardner Middle School
  • Ernest S. McBride High School
  • Ernest S. McBride High School
  • ESCONDIDO ADVENTIST ACADEMY
  • Escondido Charter High School
  • ESHELMAN AVENUE ELEM SCHOOL
  • Esperanza Continuation High School
  • Esteban E. Torres High School
  • Ethel I. Baker Elementary
  • Ethel Kucera Middle School
  • ETIWANDA HIGH SCHOOL
  • EUCLID AVENUE ELEM SCHOOL
  • Eureka High School
  • EVEREST PUBLIC HIGH SCHOOL
  • Everett Alvarez High School
  • EVERGREEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • EVERGREEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • EVERGREEN HIGH SCHOOL
  • EVERGREEN VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
  • EXCELSIOR EDUCATION CENTER
  • EXETER UNION HIGH SCHOOL
  • Fairfield High School
  • FAIRMEADOW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • FERNANDO LEDESMA CONT HS
  • Ferndale High School
  • Fillmore High School
  • Fillmore Middle School
  • Fine and Performing Arts Academy at Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School
  • FIREBAUGH HIGH SCHOOL
  • FIREBAUGH HIGH SCHOOL
  • FIRST AVENUE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • FIVE KEYS CHARTER SCHOOL
  • Flintridge Preparatory School
  • FLINTRIDGE SACRED HEART ACAD
  • FLORIN HIGH SCHOOL
  • Folsom High School
  • FOLSOM MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • FONTANA HIGH SCHOOL
  • FONTANA MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • FOOTHILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • FOOTHILL HIGH SCHOOL
  • Foothill High School
  • Foothill High School, Pleasanton
  • Foothill Knolls School
  • Foothill Middle College Program
  • Foothill Middle School
  • Foothills Middle School
  • FORD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Fort Bragg Middle School
  • Fortuna High School
  • Fountain Valley High School
  • Fowler High School
  • FRANCIS PARKER SCHOOL
  • Francis Polytechnic High School
  • FRANCISCO BRAVO MEDICAL MAG HS
  • FRANCISCO MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • FRANCISCO SEPULVEDA MIDDLE SCH
  • Frank Augustus Miller Middle School
  • Franklin Elementary School
  • Franklin High School
  • FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL
  • FREEDOM HIGH SCHOOL
  • Fremont Academy
  • Fremont High School
  • FREMONT HIGH SCHOOL
  • FRENCH AMERICAN INTL SCHOOL
  • Freshwater School
  • Fresno High School
  • Fresno High School
  • FRIENDS WESTERN SCHOOL
  • FULLERTON UNION HIGH SCHOOL
  • Fulton & Alsbury Academy of Arts and Engineering
  • Fusion Academy Pasadena
  • G M WALTERS JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  • Gabrielino High School
  • Gale Ranch Middle School
  • Galileo Academy
  • GALT HIGH SCHOOL
  • GARDEN GROVE HIGH SCHOOL
  • GARVANZA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • GASPER DE PORTOLA MIDDLE SCH
  • Gateway Charter High School
  • GEORGE K PORTER MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • George Washington Carver School of Arts and Science
  • George Washington High School
  • GEORGE WASHINGTON PREP HS
  • Georgiana Bruce Kirby Preparatory School
  • GERALD CARR INTERM SCHOOL
  • Gilroy High School
  • GLADSTONE HIGH SCHOOL
  • Glassell Park Elementary
  • Glen A. Wilson High School
  • GLEN EDWARDS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Glendale High School
  • Glendora High School
  • GLENN HAMMOND CURTISS MID SCH
  • GLENSHIRE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • GLENVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • GODDARD MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • GOLDEN EAGLE CHARTER SCHOOL
  • GOLDEN VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
  • GOLDEN VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
  • Golden Valley High School
  • Golden West Elementary School
  • Golden West Middle School
  • Gonzales High School
  • Gonzalo Felicitas Mendez Fundamental Intermediate School
  • GRACE BRETHREN HIGH SCHOOL
  • GRANADA HIGH SCHOOL
  • Granada Hills Charter High School
  • Grand Terrace High School
  • Granger Junior High School
  • Granite Bay High School
  • GRANITE HILLS HIGH SCHOOL
  • GRANITE OAKS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Grant Elementary School
  • Grant Elementary School
  • GRANT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Great Oak High School
  • GREAT VALLEY ACADEMY
  • Gretchen Whitney High School
  • Grossmont High School
  • GROVER CLEVELAND HIGH SCHOOL
  • GUAJOME PARK ACADEMY
  • GUIDANCE CHARTER SCHOOL
  • GUSTINE HIGH SCHOOL
  • HALF MOON BAY HIGH SCHOOL
  • HALL MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Halstrom Academy
  • HAMILTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • HAMILTON HIGH SCHOOL
  • HAMILTON HIGH SCHOOL
  • Hamilton School
  • Hancock Park Elementary School
  • Harari College Worldwide
  • HARBOR DAY SCHOOL
  • Harbor Day School
  • Harbor High School
  • Harden Middle School
  • Harriet Eddy Middle School
  • Harris Newmark High School
  • Harry C Fulton Middle School
  • Harry S Truman Middle School
  • HARTS ACADEMY-LA
  • HARVARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Harvard-Westlake Middle School
  • Harvard-Westlake Upper School
  • HASKELL MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • HAWKINS HIGH SCH-CHAS
  • HAWKINS HIGH SCH-RISE
  • HAWTHORNE HIGH SCHOOL
  • Hawthorne School
  • Haydock Intermediate School
  • Hayward High School
  • HEAD-ROYCE SCHOOL
  • HEALDSBURG HIGH SCHOOL
  • HEALDSBURG SCHOOL
  • HEMET HIGH SCHOOL
  • HENRY J KAISER ELEM SCHOOL
  • Herbert Green Middle School
  • Herbert Hoover Middle School
  • Hercules High School
  • Heritage Digital Academy Middle School
  • HERITAGE HIGH SCHOOL
  • Heritage High School
  • HERITAGE PEAK CHARTER SCHOOL
  • HERNDON- BARSTOW ELEM SCHOOL
  • Hesby Oaks School
  • HESPERIA HIGH SCHOOL
  • Hickman Elementary School
  • Hickman Middle School
  • HIDDEN VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • High Bluff Academy
  • High Tech High Chula Vista
  • High Tech High North County
  • High Tech Los Angeles
  • High Tech Middle Chula Vista
  • High Tech Middle North Academy
  • Highland High School
  • Highland Oaks Elementary School
  • Highlands High School
  • HILDA L SOLIS LEARNING ACADEMY
  • Hill Classical Middle School
  • HILL TOP HIGH SCHOOL
  • Hillbrook School
  • HILLCREST HIGH SCHOOL
  • HILLSDALE HIGH SCHOOL
  • HILLSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Hilltop High School
  • Hillview Middle School
  • HILMAR HIGH SCHOOL
  • Hollenbeck Middle School
  • Holmes Elementary School
  • Holy Angels School
  • HOLY CROSS SCHOOL
  • Homestead High School
  • HONEY RUN ACADEMY
  • HOOVER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • HOOVER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • HOOVER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Hopkins Junior High School
  • Horace Ensign Intermediate School
  • Horace Mann School
  • HuckleBerry Center for Creative Learning
  • HUDSON K-8 SCHOOL
  • Hueneme High School
  • Hughson High School
  • Humphrey College Academy of Business, Law, and Educaiton
  • IDA B WELLS HIGH SCHOOL
  • IDYLLWILD ARTS ACADEMY
  • Immaculate Heart High School
  • IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY SCH
  • Imogene Garner Hook Junior High School
  • Impact Academy of Arts and Technology
  • INDEPENDENCE HIGH SCHOOL
  • Independence High School
  • Independence High School
  • Independence School
  • Inland Leaders Charter School
  • IRVINGTON HIGH SCHOOL
  • ISAAC FESLER JR HIGH SCHOOL
  • Ivy Academia Entrepreneurial Charter School
  • IVY HIGH SCHOOL
  • J B DAVIDSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • J DOUGLAS ADAMS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Jack G. Desmond Middle School
  • Jackson Street School
  • JAMES A FOSHAY LEARNING CTR
  • JAMES A GARFIELD SR HIGH SCH
  • James Baldwin Academy
  • James C. Enochs High School
  • JAMES LICK MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • James Logan High School
  • James Madison Middle School
  • James Monroe High School
  • Jane Addams High School
  • Jefferson Elementary School
  • Jefferson Elementary School
  • JEFFERSON HIGH SCHOOL
  • Jefferson Middle
  • Jefferson Middle School
  • Jefferson Middle School
  • Jeffrey Trail Middle School
  • Jerann Bowman High School
  • Jesse Bethel High School
  • Jesuit High School
  • JOE MITCHELL K-8 SCHOOL
  • JOHANSEN HIGH SCHOOL
  • JOHN A SUTTER MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • John A. Rowland High School
  • John C. Kimball High School
  • John F Kennedy High School
  • JOHN F KENNEDY HIGH SCHOOL
  • John F Kennedy High School
  • JOHN F KENNEDY MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • John Marshall High School
  • JOHN MUIR ALTERNATIVE SCHOOL
  • JOHN MUIR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • John Muir Elementary School
  • John Muir Middle School
  • JOHN MURDY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • JOHN O'CONNELL SCH OF TECH
  • JOHN R WOODEN HIGH SCHOOL
  • Johnston Cooper Elementary School
  • JONAS SALK CMTY DAY SCHOOL
  • JOSEPH GEORGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Joseph Kerr Middle School
  • Joseph LeConte Middle School
  • JOSEPH SIMS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • JULIA MORGAN SCHOOL FOR GIRLS
  • June Jordan School for Equity
  • JUNIPERO SERRA ELEM SCHOOL
  • JUNIPERO SERRA HIGH SCHOOL
  • Junipero Serra High School
  • Junipero Serra High School
  • Junipero Serra School
  • Jurupa Hills High School
  • Justin Elementary School
  • JUSTIN-SIENA HIGH SCHOOL
  • Katherine Albiani Middle School
  • KEHILLAH JEWISH HIGH SCHOOL
  • KELSEYVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
  • Kenilworth Junior High School
  • Kerman High School
  • KEYES TO LEARNING CHARTER SCH
  • KEYS SCHOOL
  • King Chavez Community High School
  • KINGSBURG HIGH SCHOOL
  • KIPP KING COLLEGIATE HS
  • KIPP SAN JOSE COLLEGIATE SCH
  • KIPP: San Francisco College Preparatory
  • KNOLLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • KNOX MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • KOLBE ACAD & TRINITY PREP SCH
  • Konocti Edcuation Center
  • LA ACAD ARTS & ENTERPRISE CS
  • LA COLINA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  • La Costa Canyon High School
  • La Cuesta High School
  • LA ESCUELITA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • LA FAMILIA CONT HIGH SCHOOL
  • La Global Studies at MCLC
  • La Global Studies at MCLC
  • La Jolla Country Day School
  • LA JOLLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • La Mesa Junior High
  • La Mirada High School
  • LA PAZ MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • La Puente High School
  • La Salle High School
  • La Sierra High School
  • La Vida Charter School
  • LA's Promise Charter Middle School #1
  • LACES MAGNET SCHOOL
  • Ladera Ranch Middle School
  • Laguna Beach High School
  • LAGUNA BLANCA SCHOOL
  • Laguna Creek High School
  • LAGUNA MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • LAKE ARROWHEAD ELEM SCHOOL
  • Lakeside Farms Elementary School
  • LAKESIDE HIGH SCHOOL
  • LAKESIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Lakeside Middle School
  • Lakewood High School
  • Lancaster High School
  • Landers Elementary School
  • LARCHMONT CHARTER SCHOOL AT LA FAYETTE PARK PLACE
  • Larchmont Charter School at Lafayette Place
  • Larchmont Charter School at Selma
  • Las Flores Middle School
  • LAS LOMAS HIGH SCHOOL
  • LAS PALMAS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Lathrop Intermediate School
  • LATROBE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • LAWNDALE HIGH SCHOOL
  • Lawrence Jones Middle School
  • Lawrence Middle School
  • Leadership High School
  • Leadership Public School, Richmond
  • LEARNING CHOICE ACADEMY
  • LEGACY HIGH SCH-STEAM
  • LEGACY HIGH SCH-VAPA
  • Legacy High School - International Studies Learning Center
  • Leland High School
  • Lennox Middle School
  • Leonard Herman Intermediate School
  • Letha Raney Intermediate
  • LEWIS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • LEXINGTON JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  • Libertas College Prep
  • LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL
  • LIBERTY MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Lick Wilmerding High School
  • LIFE ACADEMY
  • Lighthouse Academy
  • LIGHTHOUSE CMTY CHARTER SCHOOL
  • Limerick Avenue Elementary School
  • LINCOLN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Lincoln High School
  • LINCOLN HIGH SCHOOL
  • LINDO PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Linscott Charter School
  • LITTLEROCK HIGH SCHOOL
  • LIVERMORE HIGH SCHOOL
  • Livermore Valley Charter Prep High School
  • LODI MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Longfellow Spanish Immersion Magnet School
  • Lorbeer Middle School
  • LORIN GRISET ACADEMY
  • LOS ALISOS INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
  • LOS ALTOS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Los Altos High School
  • LOS AMIGOS HIGH SCHOOL
  • LOS ANGELES EDUCATION CORPS
  • Los Angeles Elementary School
  • Los Angeles Leadership Academy
  • Los Angeles School of Global Studies
  • LOS ANGELES SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  • Los Gatos High School
  • LOS MOLINOS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • LOS OSOS HIGH SCHOOL
  • LOS PASEOS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Lou Henry Hoover School
  • Louis Pasteur Fundamental Middle School
  • Lovonya Dejean Middle School
  • LOWELL ELEMENTARY SCH
  • Lowell High School
  • Lower Lake High School
  • LP Collins Elementary School
  • Luis Valdez Leadership Academy
  • LUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • LUTHER BURBANK ELEMENTARY SCH
  • Luther Burbank High School
  • Lycee francais de San Francisco
  • Lynbrook High School
  • Mabel Paine Elementary School
  • MACARTHUR FUND INTERM SCHOOL
  • MADISON HIGH SCHOOL
  • MADISON PARK UPPER CAMPUS
  • MAGNOLIA SCIENCE ACADEMY 4
  • Magnolia Science Academy San Diego
  • MAIMONIDES ACADEMY
  • MALCOLM X ACADEMY
  • MALCOLM X ARTS ELEM MAGNET SCH
  • MANHATTAN PLACE ELEM SCHOOL
  • Manteca High School
  • MANUAL ARTS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  • MANUAL F CUNHA INTERM SCHOOL
  • MAPLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Mar Vista High School
  • MARANATHA HIGH SCHOOL
  • MARBLEHEAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • MARCO FORSTER MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Mare Island Tech Academy High School
  • Margaret J. Kemp School
  • MARGUERITE MAZE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Marin Academy
  • Marin Catholic High School
  • MARIN COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL
  • MARINA HIGH SCHOOL
  • Marina Middle School
  • Marina Village Middle School
  • MARK KEPPEL HIGH SCHOOL
  • Mark Twain Elementary School
  • MARK TWAIN HIGH SCHOOL
  • Mark Twain Middle School
  • Marlborough School
  • Marquez Charter Elementary School
  • MARQUEZ HS-HPIAM
  • MARQUEZ HS-LIBRA ACAD
  • MARSHALL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Marshall Fundamental Secondary School
  • Martin Luther King High School
  • MARTIN LUTHER KING MIDDLE SCH
  • Martin Murphy Middle School
  • MARYWOOD-PALM VALLEY SCHOOL
  • Mayfair Elementary
  • Mayfield Junior School of the Holy Child Jesus
  • Mayfield Senior School of the Holy Child Jesus
  • MAYO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Maywood Academy High School
  • Maywood Intermediate School
  • McCabe Elementary
  • MCCLYMONDS HIGH SCHOOL
  • McFadden Intermediate School
  • MCFARLAND HIGH SCHOOL
  • MCKINLEY INSTITUTE OF TECH
  • Mckinleyville High School
  • Media Academy
  • Meira Academy
  • Melrose Elementary Math/Science/Technology
  • Melrose Elementary School
  • Mendez Learning Center- English/Tech
  • MENLO SCHOOL
  • MERCY HIGH SCHOOL
  • MERCY HIGH SCHOOL
  • Merrill F. West High School
  • MESA VERDE LEARNING CENTER
  • MESA VERDE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Mesa View Middle School
  • METWEST HIGH SCHOOL
  • Middle College High School
  • MIDDLE COLLEGE SR HIGH SCHOOL
  • Middletown High School
  • MILKEN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Mill Valley Middle School
  • Millennial Tech Middle School
  • MILLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Miller Middle School
  • Milpitas High School
  • MINARETS CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL
  • Minarets High School
  • Mira Loma High School
  • MIRA LOMA MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • MIRA MESA HIGH SCHOOL
  • Miramonte High School
  • MISSION BAY HIGH SCHOOL
  • MISSION HIGH SCHOOL
  • MISSION HILL MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Mission San Jose High School
  • Mission Viejo High School
  • Mistwood Educational Center
  • MONARCH SCHOOL
  • Monroe Elementary School
  • Monta Vista High School
  • MONTARA AVENUE ELEMENTARY SCH
  • Montclair High School
  • Monte Gardens Elementary School
  • Monte Vista High School
  • Monte Vista High School
  • Monte Vista Middle School
  • MONTE VISTA MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • MONTEREY CONT SR HIGH SCHOOL
  • MONTEREY TRAIL HIGH SCHOOL
  • Montgomery High School
  • Montgomery Middle School
  • MOORPARK HIGH SCHOOL
  • Moreau Catholic High School
  • MORELAND MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Morningside High School
  • Morris E Dailey Charter School
  • Mount Miguel High School
  • Mount Tamalpais School
  • MOUNTAIN EMPIRE SR HIGH SCHOOL
  • Mountain House High School
  • Mountain View Alternative High School
  • MOUNTAIN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL
  • Mountain View High School
  • Mountain View Middle School
  • MOUNTAIN VIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • MT DIABLO HIGH SCHOOL
  • Mt Madonna High School
  • Mt. Carmel High School
  • Mt. Eden High School
  • Mt. Gleason Middle School
  • Mt. Pleasant High School
  • MURRIETA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Muscatel Middle School
  • NAPA VALLEY ALT SCHOOL
  • Nathaniel Narbonne High School
  • National City Middle School
  • NATOMAS CHARTER SCHOOL
  • Nava College Preparatory Academy
  • NAVA LA-SCH OF ARTS & CULTURE
  • NEW LOS ANGELES CHARTER SCHOOL
  • New Open World Academy
  • NEW TECHNOLOGY HIGH SCHOOL
  • New West Charter High School
  • Newbury Park High School
  • NEWPORT HARBOR HIGH SCHOOL
  • NIMITZ SCHOOL
  • NIPOMO HIGH SCHOOL
  • NOBLE AVENUE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Norco High School
  • NORTE VISTA HIGH SCHOOL
  • North Campus Continuation High School
  • North High School
  • North Hollywood High School
  • North Mountain Middle School
  • NORTH PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • NORTH SALINAS HIGH SCHOOL
  • NORTH SCHOOL
  • North Tahoe Middle School
  • NORTH VALLEY OCCUPATIONAL CTR
  • NORTHPOINT SCHOOL
  • Northridge Academy High School
  • Northview High School
  • NORWALK HIGH SCHOOL
  • Notre Dame Academy Girls High School
  • NOTRE DAME HIGH SCHOOL
  • NOTRE DAME HIGH SCHOOL
  • Notre Dame High School
  • NOVATO HIGH SCHOOL
  • NUEVA ESPERANZA CHARTER ACAD
  • NUEVA VISTA MAGNET ELEM SCHOOL
  • O'FARRELL COMMUNITY SCHOOL
  • Oak Grove High School
  • OAK GROVE SCHOOL-KRISHNAMURTI
  • Oak Hills High School
  • OAK PARK HIGH SCHOOL
  • Oak Ridge High School
  • OAKDALE HIGH SCHOOL
  • Oakland Charter High School
  • Oakland High School
  • OAKLAND INTERNATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
  • Oakland Military Institute
  • OAKLAND TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL
  • OAKLAND UNITY HIGH SCHOOL
  • Oakmont High School
  • OAKWOOD COUNTRY SCHOOL
  • OASIS CHARTER SCHOOL
  • OASIS HIGH SCHOOL
  • OCALA MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • OCEAN GROVE CHARTER SCHOOL
  • OCEAN VIEW CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
  • OCEANA HIGH SCHOOL
  • Oceanside High School
  • OLIVER W HOLMES JR HIGH SCHOOL
  • Olympian High School
  • Onaga Elementary School
  • ONTARIO CENTER SCHOOL
  • ORANGE CO ED ARTS ACADEMY
  • Orange Glen High School
  • ORANGE GROVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • ORANGE GROVE HIGH SCHOOL
  • Orchard Academies: Arts and Media (2B)
  • ORCHARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • ORCHARD HILLS ELEM SCHOOL
  • Orchard View Charter School
  • orestimba high school
  • ORLAND HIGH SCHOOL
  • Orthopaedic Hospital Medical Magnet High School
  • ORVILLE WRIGHT ENG SCI MAG MS
  • OSBURN BURKE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • OUR LADY OF GRACE SCHOOL
  • OUR LADY OF PERPETUAL HELP SCH
  • OXNARD HIGH SCHOOL
  • PACHECO HIGH SCHOOL
  • Pacific High School
  • PACIFIC VIEW CHARTER SCHOOL
  • PACIFICA HIGH SCHOOL
  • PACIFICA HIGH SCHOOL
  • Pacoima Middle School
  • PADEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • PAJARO MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • PALM DESERT CHARTER MIDDLE SCH
  • Palm Springs High School
  • PALM SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL
  • PALMDALE AEROSPACE ACAD
  • Palo Alto High School
  • Paloma Valley High School
  • Palomar High School
  • PARAMOUNT BARD ACADEMY
  • PARK DAY SCHOOL
  • PARK HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Parkmont Elementary school
  • PARKVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Parlier Jr. High School
  • PARRAS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Parthenia Street Elementary School
  • Pasadena High School
  • Patrick Henry High School
  • PATRIOT HIGH SCHOOL
  • PATTERSON HIGH SCHOOL
  • Patwin Elementary School
  • PAUL REVERE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • PAULDING MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • PEARL JOURNAL CMTY MAGNET SCH
  • PEOPLES HIGH SCHOOL
  • Petaluma High School
  • Petaluma Junior High School
  • PETER BURNETT MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Phillip and Sala Burton Academic High School
  • PHOENIX ACADEMY
  • Piedmont Middle School
  • Pilgrim School
  • Pilibos Armenian School
  • Piner High School
  • PINEWOOD PRIVATE SCHOOL
  • Pinole Valley High School
  • Pinon Mesa Middle School
  • Pio Pico Middle School
  • Pioneer High School
  • PIONEER MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • PITTSBURG HIGH SCHOOL
  • Placer High School
  • PLACERITA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  • PLAYA VISTA ELEM SCHOOL
  • Pleasant Grove High School
  • Pleasanton Middle School
  • Point Loma High School
  • Poly High School
  • Polytechnic School
  • POMOLITA MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • POMONA CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL
  • Pomona High School
  • Pomona [email protected] Hill
  • Ponderosa Elementary School
  • Ponderosa High School
  • Port of Los Angeles High School
  • POTRERO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • POTTER VALLEY JR SR HIGH SCH
  • Prescott Junior High
  • Prescott Senior Elementary School
  • PREUSS SCHOOL
  • Prospect Education Center
  • PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL
  • Prospect Sierra Middle School
  • PUBLIC SAFETY ACADEMY
  • Quail Valley Middle School
  • Quartz Hill High School
  • Ramona Convent Secondary School
  • Ramona High School
  • Rancho Bernardo High School
  • RANCHO BUENA VISTA HIGH SCHOOL
  • Rancho Christian High School
  • RANCHO DEL REY MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Rancho San Justo Middle School
  • RANCHO-STARBUCK JR HIGH SCHOOL
  • Raoul Wallenberg Traditional High School
  • Ray Wiltsey Middle School
  • Raymond J. Fisher Middle School
  • Reagan Educational Center
  • REDDING SCHOOL OF THE ARTS
  • REDDING SCHOOL OF THE ARTS II
  • Redwood High School
  • REDWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
  • REDWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • RESEDA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  • RHOADES SCHOOL
  • RIBET ACADEMY
  • Richard Merkin Middle School
  • Richland Junior High School
  • RICHMOND HIGH SCHOOL
  • RIDGEVIEW HIGH SCHOOL
  • Rim of the World High School
  • RIO AMERICANO HIGH SCHOOL
  • RIO LINDA SR HIGH SCHOOL
  • Rio Norte Junior High School
  • RIO VALLEY CHARTER SCHOOL
  • RIO VISTA HIGH SCHOOL
  • RISE KOHYANG MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • RIVER HEIGHTS INTERMEDIATE SCH
  • RIVER MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • RIVER OAK CHARTER SCHOOL
  • RIVER VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
  • Rivera Middle School
  • RIVERDALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Riverdale High School
  • RIVERSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Robert A Millikan High School
  • ROBERT FULTON CLG PREP SCHOOL
  • ROBERT H LEWIS CONT HIGH SCH
  • Robert Louis Stevenson School
  • ROBERT MILLIKAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • ROBERTSON HIGH SCHOOL
  • ROCK ACADEMY
  • ROCKDALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • ROCKETSHIP DISCOVERY PREP CS
  • RODRIGUEZ PREP ACADEMY
  • Rolling Hills Middle School
  • Rolling Hills Preparatory School
  • ROOFTOP ALT SCHOOL-BURNETT
  • Roosevelt Middle School
  • ROOSEVELT MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Roosevelt Middle School
  • ROOSEVELT MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • ROOSEVELT MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • ROSA PARKS LEARNING CENTER
  • ROSELAND UNIVERSITY PREP CS
  • ROSEMEAD HIGH SCHOOL
  • ROSEMONT HIGH SCHOOL
  • Rosemont Middle School
  • ROSEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
  • Ross Elementary School
  • Roy Herburger Elementary School
  • Roy Romer Middle School
  • Royal High School
  • RUBIDOUX HIGH SCHOOL
  • Rudsdale High School
  • RUSD Secondary Education
  • RUTH ASAWA SOTA HIGH SCHOOL
  • Ruth Musser Middle School
  • Sacramento Charter Hope High School
  • Sacramento Country Day School
  • Sacramento Waldorf School
  • SACRED HEART CATHEDRAL PREP
  • Sacred Heart High School
  • SACRED HEART SCHOOLS
  • Saint Anthony - Immaculate Conception
  • Saint Mary's College High School
  • Salem Lutheran School
  • Salesian High School
  • Samuel Gompers Continuation High School
  • SAMUEL KENNEDY ELEM SCHOOL
  • San Clemente High School
  • San Diego High School - LEADS
  • San Diego High School Arts & Int'l Studies
  • SAN DIEGO JEWISH ACADEMY
  • San Diego Juvenile Court and Community Schools
  • SAN DIEGO METRO REGIONAL TECH
  • San Dimas High School
  • SAN DOMENICO HIGH SCHOOL
  • San Elijo MIddle
  • San Fernando Elementary School
  • San Francisco International High School
  • SAN FRANCISCO UNIVERSITY HS
  • SAN GABRIEL HIGH SCHOOL
  • SAN JACINTO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • SAN JACINTO HIGH SCHOOL
  • San Jacinto Leadership Academy
  • San Joaquin Memorial High School
  • San Jose High Academy
  • SAN JOSE INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
  • San Leandro High School
  • San Lorenzo High School
  • San Lorenzo Valley High School
  • San Marcos High School
  • San Marin High School
  • San Martin Gwinn Elementary School
  • SAN PASCUAL AVENUE ELEM SCHOOL
  • SAN PASQUAL VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
  • SAN PEDRO SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  • San Rafael High School
  • San Rafael High School
  • San Ramon Valley High School
  • San Ysidro High School
  • SANTA ANA CMTY DAY SCHOOL
  • SANTA ANA HIGH SCHOOL
  • Santa Barbara High School
  • Santa Catalina School
  • SANTA CLARA HIGH SCHOOL
  • SANTA CLARITA CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
  • Santa Cruz High School
  • SANTA MARGARITA CATH HIGH SCH
  • Santa Maria High School
  • Santa Monica High School
  • SANTA ROSA CHARTER ACADEMY
  • Santa Rosa High School
  • SANTA SUSANA HIGH SCHOOL
  • SANTA TERESA HIGH SCHOOL
  • SANTEE EDUCATIONAL COMPLEX
  • SANTIAGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • SANTIAGO HIGH SCHOOL
  • SANTIAGO HIGH SCHOOL
  • SAUGUS HIGH SCHOOL
  • SCHOOL OF THE EPIPHANY
  • SCHOOL SOCIAL JUSTICE-CONTRARA
  • SCHOOL-CREATIVE/PERFORMNG ARTS
  • SCHOOL-VISUAL ARTS & HUMANITY
  • Schurr High School
  • SCOTTS VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Scripps Ranch High School
  • SEA Charter High School
  • SEA CREST SCHOOL
  • Seaside High School
  • Selma High School
  • SENECA CENTER
  • SEQUOIA HIGH SCHOOL
  • SEQUOIA MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Sequoia Middle School
  • Sequoia Middle School
  • SEQUOYAH SCHOOL
  • Serrano High School
  • Serrano Intermediate School
  • Servite High School
  • SHADOW HILLS HIGH SCHOOL
  • SHALHEVET SCHOOL
  • Shandin Hills Middle School
  • SHASTA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Shasta Elementary School
  • SHERMAN E BURROUGHS HIGH SCH
  • Shorecliffs Middle School
  • SIA TECH CHARTER SCHOOL
  • SIATech High School
  • SIERRA RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Sierra Vista High School
  • Sierra Vista Junior High School
  • SIERRA VISTA MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • SIERRA VISTA MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • SIERRAMONT MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • SILVER SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL
  • Silver Valley High School
  • Silverado High School
  • SILVERADO MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • SIMI VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
  • Simons Middle School
  • SINAI AKIBA ACADEMY
  • Skyline North Elementary School
  • SKYLINE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  • SKYRIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Slauson Middle School
  • SOCES MAGNET SCHOOL
  • SONOMA COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL
  • SONOMA VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
  • SOTOMAYOR LA HS-LARS
  • Sotomayor Learning Academy- ArtLAB High School
  • SOTOMAYOR LRNG ACAD-HADA
  • South Bay Middle School
  • South East High School
  • SOUTH EAST MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • South Fork High School
  • South High School, Bakersfield
  • SOUTH PASADENA MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • South Pointe Middle School
  • South Torrance High School
  • Southshore Elementary School
  • Southwest High School
  • Southwest High School
  • SPRING VIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • SRHS #2B-COMM & TECH
  • SS PETER & PAUL SCHOOL
  • ST ALOYSIUS SCHOOL
  • ST ANDREW SCHOOL
  • ST ANTHONY HIGH SCHOOL
  • ST ATHANASIUS SCHOOL
  • ST BASIL SCHOOL
  • ST FRANCES X CABRINI SCHOOL
  • ST FRANCIS HIGH SCHOOL
  • ST JAMES SCHOOL
  • ST JOHN'S EPISCOPAL SCHOOL
  • ST JOSEPH-NOTRE DAME HIGH SCH
  • ST JUSTIN MARTYR SCHOOL
  • ST MARY MAGDALEN SCHOOL
  • ST MARY'S ACADEMY
  • ST MATTHEW'S PARISH SCHOOL
  • ST NORBERT CATHOLIC SCHOOL
  • ST PHILIP THE APOSTLE SCHOOL
  • ST PHILOMENA SCHOOL
  • ST THOMAS THE APOSTLE SCHOOL
  • ST TIMOTHY SCHOOL
  • ST VINCENT DE PAUL HIGH SCHOOL
  • St. Andrew's Episcopal School
  • St. Francis High School
  • St. Francis of Assisi School
  • St. John Fisher School
  • St. John the Evangelist
  • St. Margaret's Episcopal School
  • St. Martin of Tours Academy
  • St. Mary's School
  • St. Monica Academy
  • St. Patrick's Academy
  • St. Pius X-St. Matthias Academy
  • St. Rose of Lima School
  • Star Academy
  • Star Prep Academy
  • STEELE CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
  • Stephen M White Middle School
  • Stevens Creek Elementary School
  • Stockton Collegiate International Secondary School
  • STONE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Stoner Ave. Elementary School
  • STONEYBROOKE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
  • STONY POINT ACADEMY
  • STUART HALL FOR BOYS
  • Student Empowerment Academy
  • Success Work Academy
  • SULLIVAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Summit High School
  • Summit Preparatory Charter High School
  • Summit Shasta
  • Sun Valley Magnet School
  • SUNKIST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • SUNLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • SUNNY BRAE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Sunnymead Middle School
  • SUNNYSIDE HIGH SCHOOL
  • Sunnyslope High School
  • SUNNYVALE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • SUNRIDGE CHARTER SCHOOL
  • SUNRISE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • SUNSET HIGH SCHOOL
  • SWEETWATER HIGH SCHOOL
  • SYCAMORE CANYON SCHOOL
  • SYCAMORE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • SYCAMORE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
  • Sylmar High School
  • TAFT MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Tahquitz High School
  • Tamalpais High School
  • TAMISCAL HIGH SCHOOL
  • TEACH Academy of Technologies
  • TEACH High School
  • TECHNOLOGY HIGH SCHOOL
  • TELESIS ACADEMY OF SCI-MATH
  • TEMECULA PREPARATORY SCHOOL
  • TEMESCAL CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
  • TEMPLE CITY HIGH SCHOOL
  • Temple Israel of Hollywood School
  • TEMPLETON HIGH SCHOOL
  • Tennyson High School
  • Terra Cotta Middle School
  • TERRA LINDA HIGH SCHOOL
  • TERRACE HILLS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • TEWINKLE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Thacher School
  • The Academy of Medical Arts
  • The Archer School for Girls
  • THE BAY SCHOOL-SAN FRANCISCO
  • The Bishop's School
  • The Branson School
  • The College Preparatory School
  • The Episcopal School of Los Angeles
  • The Grauer School
  • The Harker School
  • The Harker Upper School
  • The Linfield Christian School
  • The Nueva School
  • The Orange County School of the Arts
  • The Seven Hills School
  • The Thacher School
  • The Tristram School
  • The Webb Schools
  • Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
  • THOMAS RUSSELL MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Thomas Starr King Middle School
  • THORNTON JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  • Three Rivers Elementary School
  • THURGOOD MARSHALL ACADEMIC HS
  • TIEFORT VIEW INTERM SCHOOL
  • TIERRA LINDA MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Toby Johnson Middle School
  • Toddy Thomas Elementary School
  • Toluca Lake Elementary School
  • TOMMIE KUNST JR HIGH SCHOOL
  • Torres High School- Social Justice Leadership Academy
  • TORRES HS-HVA & TECH ACADEMY
  • TORRES HS-PERFORMING ARTS ACAD
  • TORRES HS-RENAISSANCE ACADEMY
  • Towers Elementary School
  • TOWN SCHOOL FOR BOYS
  • TOWNE AVENUE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Tracy High School
  • Transfiguration Catholic School
  • Tri-Valley Explorers
  • Trinity Classical Academy
  • Trinity School
  • Trinity School
  • Troy High School
  • TRUCKEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Tulare Tech Prep High School
  • Tulare Union High School
  • Turningpoint School
  • Twin Oaks Elementary School
  • UCLA COMMUNITY SCHOOL
  • UCLA Lab School
  • Ukiah High
  • UKIAH HIGH SCHOOL
  • Ulysses S. Grant Community Tech HS
  • University City High School
  • University Heights Middle School
  • UNIVERSITY PREPARATORY SCHOOL
  • University Preparatory School
  • Upland High School
  • Urban Discovery Academy
  • Urban School of San Francisco
  • UTAH STREET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Vacaville High School
  • VALHALLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Valle del Sol Elementary School
  • VALLEY ACADEMY ARTS & SCIENCES
  • VALLEY ALTERNATIVE MAGNET SCH
  • VALLEY ALTERNATIVE MAGNET SCH
  • VALLEY CENTER MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • VALLEY CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL
  • VALLEY CHRISTIAN JSHS
  • VALLEY CMTY SCHOOL
  • Valley High School
  • VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
  • VALLEY OF ENCHANTMENT ELEM SCH
  • VALLEY STAR HIGH SCHOOL
  • VALLEY VIEW HIGH SCHOOL
  • Valor Academy High School
  • VAN BUREN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • VAN NUYS HIGH SCHOOL
  • Vanden High School
  • VENETIA VALLEY SCHOOL
  • VENICE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  • Ventura High School
  • VENTURE SCHOOL
  • VERBUM DEI HIGH SCHOOL
  • Verdugo Hills High School
  • Victor Valley High School
  • Victory Elementary School
  • View Park Preparatory Accelerated Charter HS
  • Viewpoint School
  • VILLAGE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
  • VILLAGE GLEN SCHOOL-WEST
  • VILLAGE SCHOOL
  • Vinci Park Elementary School
  • VINEYARD JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  • VINEYARD STEM MAGNET SCHOOL
  • Visitacion Valley Middle School
  • Vista Heights Middle School
  • VISTA HIGH SCHOOL
  • VISTA MURRIETA HIGH SCHOOL
  • VISTA NUEVA CAREER & TECH HS
  • VISTA VERDE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • VISTAMAR SCHOOL
  • WAKEFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • WALDORF HS OF THE PENINSULA
  • WALLEN L ANDREWS ELEM SCHOOL
  • WALNUT GROVE INTERM SCHOOL
  • WALNUT HEIGHTS ELEM SCHOOL
  • Walnut High School
  • Walnut Park Middle School - Social Justice
  • WALNUT PARK MS-STEM
  • WALT DISNEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Walter T Helms Middle School
  • Warner Middle School
  • WARWICK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Wasco High School
  • Washington Academic Middle School
  • Washington Elementary School
  • Washington Elementary School
  • WASHINGTON HIGH SCHOOL
  • WASHINGTON MANOR MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Washington Middle School
  • Washington Union High School
  • WAYNE RUBLE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Weaver Elementary School
  • Weber Institute of Applied Sciences
  • Weimar Hills Middle School
  • West Adams Preparatory High School
  • WEST CAMPUS HIGH SCHOOL
  • WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • West Ranch High School
  • WEST VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
  • WESTERN CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL
  • Western Sierra Collegiate Academy
  • WESTMONT HIGH SCHOOL
  • WESTMOOR HIGH SCHOOL
  • Westridge School
  • Westside Global Awareness Magnet
  • Westview High School
  • Whitney High School
  • Whittier High School
  • Wilcox High School
  • WILDWOOD MIDDLE-UPPER SCHOOL
  • WILL C WOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • WILL ROGERS HIGH SCHOOL
  • Willard Intermediate School
  • WILLIAM C OVERFELT HIGH SCHOOL
  • William Collier Elementary School
  • WILLIAM DAYLOR HIGH SCHOOL
  • William H Crocker Middle School
  • William H Taft Charter School
  • William Mendenhall Middle School
  • Willie Brown College Prep Academy
  • Willits Charter School
  • Willits High School
  • WILLOW GLEN MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Wilmington Middle School
  • WILSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • WILSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Windsor High School
  • WINDSOR MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Windward School
  • WINSTON CHURCHILL MIDDLE SCH
  • WOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • WOODBRIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • WOODLAND CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL
  • WOODLAND HIGH SCHOOL
  • Woodrow Wilson Classical High School
  • Woodrow Wilson Junior High School
  • Woodrow Wilson Middle School
  • WOODSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • WOODSIDE HIGH SCHOOL
  • Woodside Priory
  • YAMATO COLONY ELEM SCHOOL
  • Yerba Buena High School
  • YGNACIO VALLEY ELEM SCHOOL
  • Ygnacio Valley High School
  • York School
  • YOUNG OAK KIM ACADEMY
  • Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
  • YUCCA VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
  • Zoe Barnum High School

Colorado

  • ABRAHAM LINCOLN HIGH SCHOOL
  • ACADEMY OF CHARTER SCHOOLS
  • ADAMS CITY HIGH SCHOOL
  • AMERICAN ACADEMY CHARTER SCH
  • ANIMAS CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL
  • ARVADA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  • Arvada West Senior High School
  • ASPEN MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • ATLAS PREPARATORY SCHOOL
  • BEAR CREEK SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  • BEATTIE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • BLEVINS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Boltz Middle School
  • BOULDER HIGH SCHOOL
  • BOULDER UNIVERSAL ONLINE SCH
  • BRENTWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • BRIDGES HIGH SCHOOL
  • Briggsdale School
  • BROOMFIELD HEIGHTS MIDDLE SCH
  • BROOMFIELD HIGH SCHOOL
  • BRUSH HIGH SCHOOL
  • BUENA VISTA HIGH SCHOOL
  • CACHE LA POUDRE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • CACTUS VALLEY ELEM SCHOOL
  • CAMPUS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Carmel Middle School
  • CASTLE ROCK MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Castle View High School
  • CEC MIDDLE COLLEGE SCH-DENVER
  • Centennial High School
  • CENTENNIAL MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL
  • Central High School
  • CENTURY MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • CHALLENGER MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • CHATFIELD SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  • Cherokee Trail High School
  • Cherry Creek High School
  • CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
  • CIMARRON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • CIMARRON MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Clear Creek High School
  • COAL RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL
  • COLORADO ACADEMY
  • Colorado Early College, Parker
  • Colorado High School Charter
  • COLORADO SPGS CHRN HIGH SCHOOL
  • Colorado Virtual Academy
  • COLUMBINE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • CORONADO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Coronado High School
  • CRESTONE CHARTER SCHOOL
  • CRIPPLE CREEK-VICTOR JSHS
  • D'EVELYN JR SR HIGH SCHOOL
  • Dakota Ridge High School
  • DAYSPRING CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
  • DENVER CENTER-INT'L STUDY
  • DILLON VALLEY ELEM SCHOOL
  • DISCOVERY CANYON CAMPUS HS
  • DOHERTY HIGH SCHOOL
  • Douglas County High School
  • EADS HIGH SCHOOL
  • Eagle County Charter Academy
  • Eagle Ridge Academy Charter High School
  • EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
  • EAGLEVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • EAST HIGH SCHOOL
  • EAST HIGH SCHOOL
  • ELBERT SCHOOL
  • Erie High School
  • ESTES PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Estes Park Middle School
  • EUCLID MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • FALCON CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • FOSSIL RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL
  • FOUNDATIONS ACADEMY
  • Fountain Fort-Carson High School
  • FOUNTAIN VALLEY SCH-COLORADO
  • FOX MEADOW MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Fox Ridge Middle School
  • FRUITA MONUMENT HIGH SCHOOL
  • FT LUPTON HIGH SCHOOL
  • FT MORGAN HIGH SCHOOL
  • GOLDEN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  • GREELEY CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL
  • GREELEY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
  • Haaff Elementary School
  • Highland Park Elementary School
  • HILL CAMPUS OF ARTS & SCIENCE
  • HOFF ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Homeschool Etc.
  • Horizon High School
  • HORIZON MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Howbert Elementary School
  • HULSTROM OPTIONS SCHOOL
  • Imagine Charter School
  • Independence Academy
  • JEFFERSON HIGH SCHOOL
  • Jefferson Senior High School
  • KIOWA SCHOOL
  • LA ACADEMIA-DENVER INNER CITY
  • LA JUNTA JR SR HIGH SCHOOL
  • LAFAYETTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • LAKEWOOD SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  • Legacy High School
  • LEGEND HIGH SCHOOL
  • Leroy Elementary: An IB World School
  • Liberty Common School
  • Liberty High School
  • LIBERTY POINT INTL SCHOOL
  • LINCOLN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • LITTLETON ACADEMY
  • Longfellow Elementary
  • LOOKOUT MOUNTAIN ACADEMY
  • LOTUS SCHOOL FOR EXCELLENCE
  • Louisville Middle School
  • MAPLETON EARLY CLG HIGH SCHOOL
  • MAPLETON EXPEDITIONARY SCHOOL
  • Meiklejohn Elementary School
  • MESA VIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • MILLIKEN MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • MOFFAT COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL
  • MONTROSE HIGH SCHOOL
  • MOORE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Mountain Phoenix Community School
  • Mountain Range High School
  • MOUNTAIN RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • MOUNTAIN VALLEY SCHOOL
  • Mountain View Elementary School
  • MOUNTAIN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL
  • Nederland Middle/Senior High School
  • NIKOLA TESLA ED OPPORTUNITY CT
  • NORTH HIGH SCHOOL
  • NORTH MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • NORTH PARK JR SR HIGH SCHOOL
  • NORTHGLENN HIGH SCHOOL
  • NORTHRIDGE HIGH SCHOOL
  • OLATHE HIGH SCHOOL
  • OTHO E STUART MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Overland High School
  • PALMER HIGH SCHOOL
  • PAONIA HIGH SCHOOL
  • Paul C. Stevens Elementary School
  • PEAK TO PEAK CHARTER SCHOOL
  • Pine Creek High School
  • PINNACLE CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL
  • PLAINVIEW SCHOOL
  • PLATTE CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
  • Polaris Expeditionary Learning School
  • POMONA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  • PRAIRIE VIEW HIGH SCHOOL
  • PROSPECT RIDGE ACADEMY
  • PUEBLO WEST HIGH SCHOOL
  • Ralston Valley High School
  • RANCH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • RANGEVIEW HIGH SCHOOL
  • RIDGEVIEW CLASSICAL SCHOOL
  • RIDGEWAY SECONDARY SCHOOL
  • ROCK CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
  • ROCKY HEIGHTS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Rocky Mountain High School
  • Roosevelt High School
  • SAGEWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • SALIDA HIGH SCHOOL
  • Shadow Ridge Middle School
  • SHADOW RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • SIERRA HIGH SCHOOL
  • SIERRA MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Silver Creek Elementary
  • SILVER CREEK HIGH SCHOOL
  • SKINNER MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Skyline High School
  • SKYVIEW ACADEMY
  • SOROCO HIGH SCHOOL
  • SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL
  • ST ANNE'S EPISCOPAL SCHOOL
  • STANDLEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL
  • STAR Academy
  • Steamboat Springs High School
  • STEELE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • STEM SCHOOL & ACADEMY
  • STOBER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Strasburg Elementary School
  • STRASBURG HIGH SCHOOL
  • STRIVE Prep - Federal Campus
  • STRIVE PREP HIGHLAND CAMP
  • STRIVE PREP-LAKE CAMPUS
  • SUMMIT ACADEMY
  • SUMMIT HIGH SCHOOL
  • SUMMIT HIGH SCHOOL
  • SUNNYSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • SWIGERT INT'L SCHOOL
  • Tarver Elementary School
  • Taylor Elementary School
  • TCA COLLEGE PATHWAYS
  • TELLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • TELLURIDE MIDDLE HIGH SCHOOL
  • The Manning School
  • THOMAS MACLAREN SCHOOL
  • Thornton High School
  • THORNTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • THUNDER RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL
  • THUNDER RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Timberline Elementary School
  • Timberline Elementary School
  • TWO ROADS CHARTER SCHOOLS
  • University Schools
  • VALOR CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL
  • VENTURE PREP CHARTER MS
  • VISTA RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL
  • Weld Central High School
  • West Career Academy
  • West Denver Preparatory School - Federal Campus
  • WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • West Middle School
  • WEST RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Westlake Middle School
  • WESTMINSTER HIGH SCHOOL
  • Wheat Ridge 5-8 School
  • WHEAT RIDGE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  • WINDSOR HIGH SCHOOL

Connecticut

  • ACAD OUR LADY MERCY-LAURALTON
  • Academy of Information & Engineering
  • ACHIEVEMENT FIRST ACAD MS
  • ACHIEVEMENT FIRST AMISTAD HS
  • Achievement First Hartford High School
  • All Saints Catholic School
  • AMISTAD ACADEMY-ELEM SCHOOL
  • AMITY REGION HIGH SCHOOL
  • ASIAN STUDIES
  • AVON MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Avon Old Farms School
  • BASSICK HIGH SCHOOL
  • BEACON SCHOOL
  • Beth Chana Academy High School for Girls
  • Bethel High School
  • Bethel Middle School
  • BLOOMFIELD HIGH SCHOOL
  • BRANFORD HIGH SCHOOL
  • Brien McMahon High School
  • BROOKFIELD HIGH SCHOOL
  • Capital Prep Harbor School
  • CARL C CUTLER MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • CARMEL ACADEMY
  • Central HIgh School
  • CHOATE-ROSEMARY HALL SCHOOL
  • CLASSICAL MAGNET SCHOOL
  • COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Conard High School
  • CONVENT OF SACRED HEART SCHOOL
  • CT RIVER ACADEMY
  • DANBURY HIGH SCHOOL
  • DANIEL HAND HIGH SCHOOL
  • DARIEN HIGH SCHOOL
  • Derby High School
  • East Catholic High School
  • EAST HAMPTON HIGH SCHOOL
  • EAST HAVEN HIGH SCHOOL
  • ENFIELD HIGH SCHOOL
  • EXPLORATIONS CHARTER SCHOOL
  • FAIR HAVEN SCHOOL
  • FAIRCHILD WHEELER MAGNET HS
  • FAIRCHILD WHEELER MAGNET HS
  • FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE HIGH SCHOOL
  • FAIRFIELD WARDE HIGH SCHOOL
  • FARMINGTON HIGH SCHOOL
  • FOOTE SCHOOL
  • Francis T Maloney High School
  • FRANK T WHEELER ELEM SCHOOL
  • Frank Ward Strong Middle School
  • GOV WILLIAM PITKIN SCHOOL
  • Grace Academy
  • GRANBY MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL
  • GREENWICH ACADEMY
  • Greenwich High School
  • H C WILCOX VOC TECH SCHOOL
  • H H Ellis Tech High School
  • HADDAM-KILLINGWORTH HIGH SCH
  • Hamden Hall Country Day School
  • Hamden High School
  • HAMDEN MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Har-Bur Middle School
  • HAR-BUR MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • HARRY CONTE-WEST HILLS SCHOOL
  • HARRY M BAILEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • HIGHCREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • HIGHLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • HILL REGIONAL CAREER MAGNET HS
  • Hopkins School
  • HOTCHKISS SCHOOL
  • Housatonic Valley Regional High School
  • Independent Day School
  • IRVING A ROBBINS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • James Curiale Elementary School
  • JAMES HILLHOUSE HIGH SCHOOL
  • JOHN DANIELS ES-INTL COMMS
  • John F Kennedy High School
  • JOHN WALLACE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • JONATHAN LAW HIGH SCHOOL
  • JOSEPH A DEPAOLO MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • KENT SCHOOL
  • KENT SCHOOL
  • Killingly High School
  • KILLINGLY INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
  • King Philip Middle School
  • KING-ROBINSON IB SCHOOL
  • LEAP at Lockwood Avenue
  • LEDYARD CENTER ELEM SCHOOL
  • Ledyard High School
  • Lewis S. Mills High School
  • LITCHFIELD HIGH SCHOOL
  • LONG RIVER MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Loomis Chaffee School
  • LYMAN HALL HIGH SCHOOL
  • MANCHESTER HIGH SCHOOL
  • MAY V CARRIGAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • MEMORIAL MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • METROPOLITAN BUSINESS ACADEMY
  • MICHAEL WALLACE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Middlesex Middle School
  • Middletown High School
  • Miss Porter's School
  • MISS PORTER'S SCHOOL
  • Mystic Middle School
  • Nathan Hale-Ray High School
  • Naugatuck High School
  • Naylor School
  • NEW BRITAIN HIGH SCHOOL
  • NEW CANAAN HIGH SCHOOL
  • NEW HAVEN ACADEMY
  • Newington High School
  • North Branford High School
  • North End Middle School
  • NORTH HAVEN HIGH SCHOOL
  • NORTH HAVEN MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Northwest Catholic High School
  • Old Lyme High School
  • PARISH HILL JR SR HIGH SCHOOL
  • PARK CITY MAGNET SCHOOL
  • Pathways Academy of Tech and Design
  • PLAINFIELD CENTRAL SCHOOL
  • POMFRET SCHOOL
  • Pomperaug High School
  • Ponus Ridge Middle School
  • PUBLIC SAFETY ACADEMY
  • PUTNAM HIGH SCHOOL
  • RALPH M JOHNSON ELEM SCHOOL
  • RAYMOND HILL SCHOOL
  • RECTORY SCHOOL
  • RIDGEFIELD HIGH SCHOOL
  • ROGERS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
  • ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • RUMSEY HALL SCHOOL
  • SACRED HEART ACADEMY
  • SAINT POPE JOHN PAUL II CATHOLIC SCH
  • Saxe Middle School
  • SCOFIELD MAGNET MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Scotts Ridge Middle School
  • SEYMOUR HIGH SCHOOL
  • SHELTON INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
  • SIX-SIX INTERDISTRICT MAG SCH
  • SLADE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • SOLOMON SCHECHTER DAY SCHOOL
  • SOUTHINGTON CATHOLIC SCHOOL
  • Southington High School
  • ST GABRIEL SCHOOL
  • ST THOMAS DAY SCHOOL
  • St. Joseph School
  • St. Luke's School
  • Stamford Academy
  • STANWICH SCHOOL
  • Staples High School
  • STONINGTON HIGH SCHOOL
  • STRATFORD HIGH SCHOOL
  • Suffield Academy
  • SUFFIELD HIGH SCHOOL
  • The Gunnery
  • The Morgan School
  • The Taft School
  • Thomas Edison Middle School
  • Torrington High School
  • TORRINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • TRUMBULL HIGH SCHOOL
  • University High School of Science and Engineering
  • VALLEY REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
  • WALTER C POLSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • WAMOGO REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
  • WATERFORD HIGH SCHOOL
  • Webster Hill Elementary School
  • WEST HAVEN HIGH SCHOOL
  • West Shore Middle School
  • Western Middle School
  • Westhill High School
  • Weston High School
  • Westside Middle School Academy
  • WETHERSFIELD HIGH SCHOOL
  • WILLIAMS SCHOOL
  • Wilton High School
  • Windsor High School
  • WOODLAND REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
  • WOODROW WILSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • WOODSTOCK ACADEMY

Delaware

  • ALEXIS I DUPONT HIGH SCHOOL
  • ALEXIS I DUPONT MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • ARCHMERE ACADEMY
  • BACK TO BASICS SCHOOL
  • BRANDYWINE SPRINGS SCHOOL
  • Caesar Rodney High School
  • CARAVEL ACADEMY
  • CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • CONCORD HIGH SCHOOL
  • Conrad Schools of Science
  • Delaware Design-Lab High School
  • Delmar High School
  • Dover High School
  • ETTA J WILSON ELEM SCHOOL
  • EVAN G SHORTLIDGE ACADEMY
  • First State Military Academy
  • Fred Fifer Middle School
  • GEORGE V KIRK MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • GEORGETOWN MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Glasgow High School
  • Gunning Bedford Middle School
  • HERITAGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL OF TECH
  • JOHN DICKINSON HIGH SCHOOL
  • LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL
  • LAUREL SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  • May B Leasure Elementary School
  • MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHOOL
  • MOT CHARTER SCHOOL
  • MT PLEASANT HIGH SCHOOL
  • Newark Charter High School
  • Padua Academy
  • Parkway Academy North
  • Pierre duPont Middle School
  • SHUE-MEDILL MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • SMYRNA HIGH SCHOOL
  • Smyrna High School
  • SPRINGER MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • St. Anthony of Padua School
  • St. Elizabeth Elementary School
  • St. Elizabeth High School
  • SUSSEX TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL
  • TALL OAKS CLASSICAL SCHOOL
  • Tatnall School
  • Tower Hill School
  • URSULINE ACADEMY
  • Wilmington Christian School
  • Wilmington Friends School
  • WOODBRIDGE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

Florida

  • A QUINN JONES CENTER
  • Abraham Lincoln Middle School
  • Academy for Advanced Academics
  • ACHIEVEMENT CENTER
  • AD Henderson University School
  • Alex W Dreyfoos Jr School of the Arts
  • All Angels Academy
  • All Saints Catholic School
  • ALONSO HIGH SCHOOL
  • ALONZO & TRACY MOURNING SR HS
  • ALVA SCHOOL
  • American Heritage School
  • AMERICAN HERITAGE-BOCA DELRAY
  • AMERICAN HERITAGE-BOCA DELRAY
  • AMOS P GODBY HIGH SCHOOL
  • ANCLOTE HIGH SCHOOL
  • ANDOVER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • APOPKA HIGH SCHOOL
  • APOPKA MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Archbishop Curley - Notre Dame Academy
  • Archimedean Middle Conserv School
  • Archimedean Middle Conservatory
  • ASPIRA EUGENIO MARIA DE HOSTOS
  • ATLANTIC COAST HIGH SCHOOL
  • Atlantic Community High School
  • ATLANTIC HIGH SCHOOL
  • ATTUCKS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • AUBURNDALE HIGH SCHOOL
  • AUDUBON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • AVALON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • AVALON MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Bak Middle School of the Arts
  • BAKER CO HIGH SCHOOL
  • Barbara Goleman Senior High School
  • Bartow Senior High School
  • Bayside High School
  • Bayside High School
  • BEACHES EPISCOPAL SCHOOL
  • BELL CREEK ACADEMY HS
  • BELLALAGO CHARTER ACADEMY
  • Belleview High School
  • Berkeley Preparatory School
  • BERKSHIRE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • BISHOP MOORE HIGH SCHOOL
  • BLANCHE ELY HIGH SCHOOL
  • BOB SIKES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Boca Raton Community Middle School
  • BOK ACADEMY
  • BOLLES SCHOOL- SAN JOSE
  • Bonita Springs Middle Center for the Arts
  • Booker Middle School
  • BOOKER T WASHINGTON SHS
  • BOONE HIGH SCHOOL
  • BOWMAN-ASHE-DOOLIN K-8 ACAD
  • Boyd H. Anderson High School
  • BRADEN RIVER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • BRADEN RIVER MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • BREVARD PRIVATE ACADEMY
  • Bridgewater Middle School
  • BRONSON MIDDLE HIGH SCHOOL
  • BROOKSVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • BROWN-BARGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • BUDDY TAYLOR MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • CANTERBURY SCHOOL OF FLORIDA
  • CAPE CORAL HIGH SCHOOL
  • CARLOS E HAILE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Carrollton School of the Sacred Heart
  • CARROLLWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Carver Community Middle School
  • CARWISE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • CENTENNIAL MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • CENTRAL FLORIDA CHRN ACADEMY
  • CHAMBERLAIN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  • CHAMINADE MADONNA COLLEGE PREP
  • CHAMINADE MADONNA COLLEGE PREP
  • Charles W Flanagan High School
  • Charlotte Academy
  • Christopher Columbus High School
  • Classical Preparatory School
  • CLAY HIGH SCHOOL
  • CLAY VIRTUAL ACADEMY
  • Clearwater High School
  • Clermont Middle School
  • Cleveland Court Elementary School
  • Cocoa Beach Junior-Senior High School
  • COLEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Colonial High School
  • COLUMBIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • COLUMBIA HIGH SCHOOL
  • Community Christian School
  • Conniston Community Middle School
  • CONST & BUS MGT CHTR HS
  • COOPER CITY HIGH SCHOOL
  • Coral Gables Senior High School
  • CORAL GLADES HIGH SCHOOL
  • CORAL REEF SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  • CORAL SHORES HIGH SCHOOL
  • CORAL SPRINGS CHARTER SCHOOL
  • Coral Springs Middle School
  • CORKSCREW MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • COUNTRYSIDE HIGH SCHOOL
  • COVENANT CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
  • CREEKSIDE HIGH SCHOOL
  • CREEKSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • CRESCENT CITY JR SR HIGH SCH
  • CRESTVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Crews Lake Middle School
  • Cutler Bay Senior High School
  • CUTLER RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • CYPRESS BAY HIGH SCHOOL
  • Cypress Creek High School
  • Cypress Springs Elementary School
  • Cypress Trails Elementary School
  • DANIEL JENKINS ACADEMY
  • DARNELL-COOKMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • DAVID POSNACK JEWISH DAY SCH
  • DEERFIELD BEACH HIGH SCHOOL
  • DELAND MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • DELAURA MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • DELTONA MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • DESTIN MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • DILLARD HIGH SCHOOL
  • Diplomat Middle School
  • Discovery Intermediate School
  • Don Estridge High Tech Middle School
  • DONALD E WOODS OPP CENTER
  • Douglas Anderson School of the Arts
  • DR LENNARD HIGH SCHOOL
  • DR MICHAEL M KROP SR HIGH SCH
  • Dunbar High School
  • DUNCAN U FLETCHER HIGH SCHOOL
  • DUNEDIN HIGHLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • DUNNELLON CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
  • Dunnellon High School
  • DUVAL CHARTER HS-BAYMEADOWS
  • Duval Charter School at Southside
  • Eagles Landing Middle School
  • EAST GADSDEN HIGH SCHOOL
  • East Lake Elementary
  • East Lee County High School
  • Eau Gallie High School
  • EDGEWATER HIGH SCHOOL
  • EDGEWOOD JR SR HIGH SCHOOL
  • Edgewood Jr./Sr, High
  • EDWARD H WHITE HIGH SCHOOL
  • ELEARNING EAST
  • Emerald Coast Middle School
  • Emerald Cove Middle School
  • EMERALD SHORES ELEM SCHOOL
  • ENGLEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
  • Episcopal Day School
  • Episcopal School of Jacksonville
  • ES International School
  • EUGENIA B THOMAS K-8 CENTER
  • EUSTIS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Evans High School
  • EVERGLADES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • EXCEL ALTERNATIVE SCHOOL
  • F W Buchholz High School
  • FAIRVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Falcon Cove Middle School
  • FARNELL MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Felix Varela High School
  • FERRELL GIRLS PREP ACADEMY
  • FERRY PASS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • FIVAY HIGH SCHOOL
  • Flora Ridge Elementary School
  • Florida City Elementary School
  • Florida Virtual High School
  • FOREST GLEN MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Fort Meade Middle Senior High School
  • Fort Pierce Central High School
  • Frank C. Martin International K-8 Center
  • FREEDOM HIGH SCHOOL
  • Freedom Middle School
  • Frostproof Middle-Senior High School
  • FT LAUDERDALE HIGH SCHOOL
  • FT PIERCE MAG SCH OF THE ARTS
  • FT WHITE HIGH SCHOOL
  • G HOLMES BRADDOCK SR HIGH SCH
  • G-Star School of the Arts
  • Gainesville High School
  • GAITHER SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  • GALAXY MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • GATEWAY HIGH SCHOOL
  • Genesis School
  • GEORGE JENKINS HIGH SCHOOL
  • GEORGE WASHINGTON CARVER MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • GLENRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • GORRIE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Greenwood Lakes Middle School
  • GRIFFIN MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • GULF BREEZE HIGH SCHOOL
  • GULF BREEZE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • GULF COAST ACADEMY
  • GULF COAST HIGH SCHOOL
  • GULF MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Gulf Middle School
  • GULFVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • HAGERTY HIGH SCHOOL
  • Haines City High School
  • Haines City High School-IB
  • Haines City Step Up Academy
  • HARDEE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  • Harmony Community School
  • Harmony High School
  • HERBERT A AMMONS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • HERBERT C HOOVER MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • HERBERT C HOOVER MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Heritage Elementary School
  • HERNANDO HIGH SCHOOL
  • HICKORY TREE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • HILLEL DAY SCHOOL
  • HIVE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
  • HOLLYWOOD HILLS HIGH SCHOOL
  • HOLY FAMILY SCHOOL
  • HOLY NAME OF JESUS SCHOOL
  • HOLY TRINITY EPISCOPAL ACADEMY
  • Horace O'Bryant Middle School
  • HORACE O'BRYANT MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • HORIZON ACADEMY AT MARION OAKS
  • Horizon Center
  • HORIZON MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • HOWARD W BISHOP MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • HUDSON HIGH SCHOOL
  • HUNTER'S CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • IDA S BAKER HIGH SCHOOL
  • Imagine Charter Elementary School at Broward
  • Imagine Charter Middle School at Broward
  • Imagine Schools-Chancellor Campus
  • IMG Academy
  • Independence Middle School
  • Indian Ridge School
  • Inlet Grove Community High School
  • INT'L SCHOOL OF BROWARD
  • International Studies Preparatory Academy
  • IPREPARATORY ACADEMY
  • ISLAND COAST HIGH SCHOOL
  • James Irvin Education Center
  • JAMES RICKARDS HIGH SCHOOL
  • JAMES RICKARDS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • JANE ROBERTS K-8 CENTER
  • JAY HIGH SCHOOL
  • Jeaga Middle School
  • JEAN RIBAULT HIGH SCHOOL
  • JEB Stuart Middle School
  • JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL
  • JEWETT SCHOOL OF THE ARTS
  • JOHN A FERGUSON SR HIGH SCHOOL
  • JOHN HOPKINS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • John I Leonard High School
  • Jupiter Community High School
  • KANAPAHA MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Keswick Christian School
  • KEY BISCAYNE K-8 CENTER
  • KEY BISCAYNE K-8 CENTER
  • KINGSWAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • KIPP IMPACT MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Kissimmee Middle School
  • LABELLE HIGH SCHOOL
  • LAKE ASBURY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  • Lake Highland Preparatory School
  • LAKE HOWELL HIGH SCHOOL
  • Lake Mary High School
  • Lake Mary Preparatory School
  • LAKE MINNEOLA HIGH SCHOOL
  • LAKE NONA HIGH SCHOOL
  • Lake Nona Middle School
  • Lake Wales High School
  • LAKE WEIR HIGH SCHOOL
  • LAKE WORTH CMTY HIGH SCHOOL
  • Lakeland Montessori Middle School
  • Lakeland Senior High School
  • LAKEVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Lakeville Elementary School
  • LAMARQUE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Land O' Lakes High School
  • LANTANA CMTY MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • LARGO HIGH SCHOOL
  • LAVILLA SCHOOL OF ARTS
  • Lee Middle School
  • LEGACY MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Lehigh Acres Middle School
  • Lehigh Senior High School
  • LEON HIGH SCHOOL
  • LETO HIGH SCHOOL
  • Lewis Carroll Elementary School
  • Lexington Middle School
  • Liberty Middle School
  • LIBERTY MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • LINCOLN HIGH SCHOOL
  • LOCKHART MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Loggers Run Community Middle School
  • LONE STAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • LOUISE R JOHNSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Lyndon B Johnson Middle School
  • MAITLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • MANATEE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Mandarin High School
  • MANDARIN OAKS ELEM SCHOOL
  • Marcus A Milam K-8 Center
  • Marshall Middle School
  • MARTIN L KING MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Mason Classical Academy
  • MAST Academy
  • MATANZAS HIGH SCHOOL
  • Mater Academy Charter Middle-High School
  • McKeel Academy of Technology
  • McNab Elementary School
  • Meadow Woods Middle School
  • Meadowlawn Middle School
  • MELBOURNE HIGH SCHOOL
  • MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Merritt Brown Middle School
  • MERRITT ISLAND HIGH SCHOOL
  • MIAMI ARTS CHARTER SCHOOL
  • Miami Beach Senior High School
  • MIAMI CMTY CHARTER MIDDLE SCH
  • Miami Community Charter High School
  • Miami Community Charter School, Elementary Building
  • MIAMI COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL
  • Miami Edison Senior High School
  • MIAMI LAKES EDUCATIONAL CENTER
  • MILLENNIUM MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • MILWEE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Mims Elementary School
  • Miramar Elementary School
  • MIRAMAR HIGH SCHOOL
  • MT DORA HIGH SCHOOL
  • Mulberry High School
  • MULBERRY MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • NANCY BARTELS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • NARCOOSSEE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • NATHAN B FORREST HIGH SCHOOL
  • New Beginning Education Center
  • New River Middle School
  • NEWSOME HIGH SCHOOL
  • NORTH BAY HAVEN CHARTER CAREER
  • North Broward Elementary Academy of Excellence
  • North Broward Middle Academy of Excellence
  • NORTH BROWARD PREP SCHOOL
  • NORTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • North Fort Myers Academy for the Arts
  • NORTH GLADE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • North Marion High School
  • NORTH TWIN LAKES ELEM SCHOOL
  • NORTHEAST HIGH SCHOOL
  • NORTHEAST HIGH SCHOOL
  • Notre Dame Catholic School
  • Nova High School
  • OAK HAMMOCK MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • OASIS CHARTER MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • OCEAN STUDIES CHARTER SCHOOL
  • ODESSA CHRN SCHOOL
  • OKEECHOBEE ACHIEVEMENT ACADEMY
  • OKEECHOBEE FRESHMAN CAMPUS
  • OKEECHOBEE HIGH SCHOOL
  • OLYMPIA HIGH SCHOOL
  • Omni Middle School
  • Orange County Preparatory Academy
  • Orange Grove Middle Magnet School
  • Orange Park Junior High School
  • Ormond Beach Middle School
  • Ortega Museum Magnet School
  • Osceola County School for the Arts
  • Osceola High School
  • OSCEOLA MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • OUR LADY OF LOURDES ACADEMY
  • Out of Door Academy
  • Oxbridge Academy of the Palm Beaches
  • P K YONGE DEV RESEARCH SCHOOL
  • PALM BAY HIGH SCHOOL
  • Palm Beach Central High School
  • PALM BEACH DAY ACADEMY
  • PALM BEACH GARDENS CMTY HS
  • Palm Beach Lakes High School
  • PALM BEACH VIRTUAL SCHOOL
  • PALM PT EDUC RESEARCH SCHOOL
  • PALMA SOLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • PALMER TRINITY SCHOOL
  • Park Vista Community High School
  • PARKWAY MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • PARKWAY MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • PAUL R SMITH MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Pembroke Pines Charter High School
  • PEMBROKE PINES MS-CENTRAL
  • Peniel Baptist Academy
  • PENSACOLA CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL
  • Pepin Academies Pasco
  • PIEDMONT LAKES MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • PINE CREST SCHOOL
  • Pine Forest Elementary School
  • Pine Forest High School
  • Pine View School
  • PIONEER MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • PIPER HIGH SCHOOL
  • Plantation High School
  • PLANTATION KEY ELEM SCHOOL
  • Poinciana High School
  • POMPANO BEACH HIGH SCHOOL
  • Pompano Beach Middle School
  • PONTE VEDRA HIGH SCHOOL
  • PROFESSIONAL & TECH HS
  • R DAN NOLAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Ralph M. Williams Elementary School
  • RAMBLEWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • RANSOM EVERGLADES MIDDLE SCH
  • Ransom Everglades School
  • RANSOM MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Reedy Creek Elementary School
  • Renaissance Charter School at Tradition
  • RENAISSANCE CS-CORAL SPRINGS
  • RICHARD MILBURN ACADEMY WEST
  • RIDGE CMTY HIGH SCHOOL
  • RIDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
  • Riverdale High School
  • RIVERVIEW HIGH SCHOOL
  • Robert E Lee Middle School
  • Robert Morgan Educational Center
  • Robinswood Middle School
  • Rockledge High School
  • Roosevelt Community Middle School
  • Royal Palm Beach High School
  • Royal Palm Beach High School
  • Royal Palm Beach High School
  • Saint Brendan School
  • Saint Edward's School
  • Saint Stephen's Episcopal School
  • SARASOTA HIGH SCHOOL
  • Sarasota Middle School
  • Sarasota School of Arts + Sciences
  • Sarasota Virtual Academy
  • School for Advanced Studies North Campus
  • Score at the Top Academy
  • SCULPTOR CHARTER SCHOOL
  • SEBASTIAN CHARTER JR HIGH SCH
  • Sebastian River High School
  • SEMINOLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Seminole High School
  • Seminole High School, Seminole
  • SEMINOLE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Seminole Middle School
  • SEMINOLE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Seminole Ridge Community High School
  • SEVEN SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • SHELLEY S BOONE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • SHERIDAN HILLS CHRISTIAN SCH
  • SHORECREST PREP SCHOOL
  • SKYVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Sleepy Hill Middle School
  • SOMERSET ACAD CHTR HS-S HMSTD
  • SOMERSET ACADEMY CANYONS MS HS
  • Somerset Academy Middle School
  • SOMERSET ACADEMY-SILVER PALMS
  • SOMERSET PREP CS-N LAUDERDALE
  • SOUTH CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • SOUTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • South Fork High School
  • South Fort Myers High School
  • South Sumter Middle School
  • SOUTHEAST HIGH SCHOOL
  • Southwest Middle School
  • SPACE COAST JR SR HIGH SCHOOL
  • Spanish River High School
  • Spessard L. Holland Elementary School
  • SPOTO HIGH SCHOOL
  • SPRUCE CREEK HIGH SCHOOL
  • ST ANDREW'S SCHOOL
  • ST CHARLES BORROMEO SCHOOL
  • ST CLOUD HIGH SCHOOL
  • ST CLOUD MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • ST FRANCIS CATHOLIC ACADEMY
  • ST JOHN VIANNEY SCHOOL
  • ST JOHN'S VIRTUAL SCHOOL
  • St Johns Country Day School
  • ST MARTHA SCHOOL
  • ST PAUL'S SCHOOL
  • ST PETERSBURG HIGH SCHOOL
  • ST STEPHEN CATHOLIC SCHOOL
  • ST THOMAS AQUINAS HIGH SCHOOL
  • St. John Lutheran School
  • St. John's Academy
  • STANLEY SWITLIK ELEMENTARY SCH
  • STANTON COLLEGE PREP SCHOOL
  • STANTON-WEIRSDALE ELEM SCHOOL
  • STEWART MIDDLE MAGNET SCHOOL
  • STONE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • STONEMAN DOUGLAS HIGH SCHOOL
  • STONEWALL JACKSON MIDDLE SCH
  • SUGARLOAF SCHOOL
  • SUNCOAST HIGH SCHOOL
  • SUNCOAST POLYTECHNICAL HS
  • Sunlake High School
  • Sunrise Elementary School
  • SUNSHINE HIGH SCHOOL
  • Suntree Elementary School
  • Tamarac Elementary
  • TAMPA BAY TECH HIGH SCHOOL
  • TAMPA CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL
  • TAMPA PREPARATORY SCHOOL
  • TEQUESTA TRACE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • TERRY PARKER HIGH SCHOOL
  • The Out-of-Door Academy
  • Thomas Jefferson Middle School
  • THOMAS SIMS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • THREE OAKS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • TIMBER CREEK HIGH SCHOOL
  • Tradewinds Middle School
  • Trafalgar Middle School
  • Trinity Christian Academy
  • Trinity Oaks Elementary School
  • TRINITY PREPARATORY SCHOOL
  • TROPICAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • UB Kinsey Palmview School
  • UNIVERSITY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
  • VAN BUREN MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Vanguard High School
  • Varsity Lakes Middle School
  • VERO BEACH SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  • VICTORY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
  • VIERA CHARTER SCHOOL
  • Viera High School
  • VILLAGE ACADEMY ON THE ART
  • VILLAGE OF EXCELLENCE
  • VILLAGES CHARTER MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Villages High School
  • Volusia Online Learning
  • WALKER MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Wedgefield School K-8
  • WEISS SCHOOL
  • WELLINGTON LANDINGS MIDDLE SCH
  • West Boca Raton Community High School
  • West Gate K-8
  • WEST MELBOURNE ES -SCIENCE
  • WEST MELBOURNE ES -SCIENCE
  • WEST NASSAU CO HIGH SCHOOL
  • WEST ORANGE HIGH SCHOOL
  • WEST PORT HIGH SCHOOL
  • West Shore Junior-Senior High School
  • Western High School
  • WESTMINSTER CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
  • WESTVIEW SCHOOL
  • WESTWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Westwood Middle School
  • WILLIAM DANDY MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • WILLIAM M RAINES HIGH SCHOOL
  • Williston Middle High School
  • Winter Park High School
  • WINTER SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL
  • WIREGRASS RANCH HIGH SCHOOL
  • WM TURNER TECH & ARTS HS
  • WOODLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • YEARLING MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • YOUNG WOMEN'S PREP ACADEMY
  • YULEE HIGH SCHOOL

Georgia

  • Addison Elementary School
  • ALLATOONA HIGH SCHOOL
  • ALONZO CRIM OPEN CAMPUS HS
  • Alpharetta High School
  • AMANA ACADEMY
  • AMERICUS SUMTER CO HS SOUTH
  • AQUINAS HIGH SCHOOL
  • Arabia Mountain High School
  • ARBOR STATION ELEM SCHOOL
  • ATHENS CMTY CAREER ACADEMY
  • ATLANTA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
  • Atlanta Jewish Academy
  • Atlanta Jewish Academy Upper School
  • ATLANTA NEIGHBORHD CS-PRIMARY
  • Autrey Mill Middle School
  • Baker Place Elementary
  • Banks County High School
  • BEAR CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Bells Ferry Elementary School
  • Benjamin E Bannaker High School
  • BENJAMIN MAYS HIGH SCHOOL
  • BEST ACADEMY
  • BETHLEHEM CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
  • Big Shanty Intermediate School
  • Blackwell Elementary School
  • Blessed Trinity Catholic High School
  • Bloomingdale Elementary School
  • BOWDON HIGH SCHOOL
  • BRANDON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • BRANDON HALL SCHOOL
  • Brookhaven Innovation Academy
  • BRUNSWICK HIGH SCHOOL
  • Bryan County Elementary School
  • Cambridge High School
  • Camden County High School
  • CAMPBELL HIGH SCHOOL
  • CARL G RENFROE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Carrollton Junior High School
  • CARVER EARLY COLLEGE HIGH SCH
  • CASCADE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Cedar Shoals High School
  • CENTRAL FELLOWSHIP CHRSTN ACAD
  • Central Gwinnett High School
  • CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL
  • Chalker Elementary School
  • CHAPEL HILL MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • CHARLES BRANT CHESNEY ELEM SCH
  • Charles Drew Charter School
  • Charles Drew High School
  • CHARLES R DREW HIGH SCHOOL
  • CHEROKEE CHARTER ACADEMY
  • CHESTATEE ACADEMY
  • CHURCH STREET ELEM SCHOOL
  • Clarke Middle School
  • CLARKSTON HIGH SCHOOL
  • Coastal Middle School
  • COLLINS HILL HIGH SCHOOL
  • Colquitt County High School
  • COLUMBIA HIGH SCHOOL
  • Cornelia Elementary School
  • Coweta Charter Academy
  • Crabapple Lane Elementary School
  • CREEKLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • CREEKSIDE HIGH SCHOOL
  • CROSS CREEK HIGH SCHOOL
  • CROSS KEYS HIGH SCHOOL
  • Crossroads Alternative School
  • DACULA HIGH SCHOOL
  • DALTON HIGH SCHOOL
  • Daniell Middle School
  • DARLINGTON MIDDLE UPPER SCHOOL
  • DAVIDSON FINE ARTS SCHOOL
  • Davis Elementary School
  • DECATUR HIGH SCHOOL
  • Deerfield Windsor School
  • DeKalb Early College Academy
  • DeKalb School of the Arts
  • Discovery High School
  • DOBBS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • DOOLY CO HIGH SCHOOL
  • Douglas County High School
  • DRUID HILLS HIGH SCHOOL
  • DRUID HILLS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Duluth High School
  • DUNBAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Dunwoody High School
  • EAGLE LANDING CHRISTIAN ACAD
  • Eagle Ranch Christian School
  • EAGLE WOODS ACADEMY
  • Eagle's Landing High School
  • Eagle's Landing Middle School
  • East Coweta High School
  • EAST PAULDING MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • EASTSIDE HIGH SCHOOL
  • ELKINS POINTE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • EPISCOPAL DAY SCHOOL
  • ESTHER GARRISON ELEMENTARY SCH
  • FAIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • FERGUSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • FLAT ROCK MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Flippen Elementary School
  • FLOWERY BRANCH HIGH SCHOOL
  • FREDERICA ACADEMY
  • GAINESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
  • Garrison Mill Elementary School
  • Garrison School of Visual and Performing Arts
  • GEORGIA CONNECTIONS ACADEMY
  • Georgia Cyber Academy
  • GEORGIA MILITARY COLLEGE PREP
  • GLYNN ACADEMY
  • GORDON CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL
  • GORDON LEE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • GRADY HIGH SCHOOL
  • Graves Elementary
  • GREENBRIER HIGH SCHOOL
  • GRIFFIN CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL
  • GROVETOWN HIGH SCHOOL
  • GWINNET CO ONLINE CAMPUS
  • GWINNET CS OF MATH SCI & TECH
  • HAHIRA MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Hampton Middle School
  • Hapeville Charter Career Academy
  • HARPER-ARCHER MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • HARRISON HIGH SCHOOL
  • Henderson Middle School
  • HENRY PARTEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • HERCHEL V JENKINS HIGH SCHOOL
  • HERITAGE ACADEMY
  • HERITAGE SCHOOL
  • HILSMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • HIRAM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Hiram High School
  • HOLLY SPRINGS ELEM SCHOOL
  • HOLY INNOCENTS EPISCOPAL SCH
  • HOLY SPIRIT PREPARATORY SCHOOL
  • HONEY CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • HUMPHRIES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Huntley Hills Elementary School
  • HUTCHINSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Independent Study Academy
  • INTERNATIONAL CMTY CHARTER SCH
  • IRMA C AUSTIN MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • JA Dobbins Middle School
  • JACKSON HIGH SCHOOL
  • Jacob G. Smith Elementary School
  • JASPER CO MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • JEAN CHILD YOUNG MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • JEFFERSON CO HIGH SCHOOL
  • Jones County High School
  • JOSEPH MARTIN ELEM SCHOOL
  • Keheley Elementary School
  • Kelly Mill Elementary School
  • Kincaid Elementary School
  • KINGS RIDGE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
  • KIPP ATLANTA COLLEGIATE HS
  • LAFAYETTE HIGH SCHOOL
  • LAKESIDE HIGH SCHOOL
  • Lakeview Academy
  • Langford Middle School
  • LANIER CO HIGH SCHOOL
  • LANIER HIGH SCHOOL
  • Largo-Tibet Elementary
  • Lassiter High School
  • Leiston Schuman Elementary School
  • Level Grove Elementary School
  • LILBURN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • LONG MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Lovejoy High School
  • Luella Middle School
  • LUMPKIN CO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • LUMPKIN CO HIGH SCHOOL
  • M D ROBERTS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • MACINTYRE PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Madison County Middle School
  • Marbut Elementary School
  • Marietta Sixth Grade Academy
  • MARIST SCHOOL
  • MARTHA PUCKETT MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • MARTIN LUTHER KING JR HIGH SCH
  • Mays High School
  • McCleskey Middle School
  • MCINTOSH HIGH SCHOOL
  • MEADOWCREEK HIGH SCHOOL
  • METTER HIGH SCHOOL
  • MODEL HIGH SCHOOL
  • MORGAN CO MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • MORRIS INNOVATIVE HIGH SCHOOL
  • MORROW HIGH SCHOOL
  • MOSSY CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Mount Pisgah Christian School
  • Mountain Park Elementary School
  • Mountain View Elementary School
  • MT DESALES ACADEMY
  • MT VERNON PRESBYTERIAN SCHOOL
  • MUSEUM SCHOOL
  • NEW HAMPSTEAD HIGH SCHOOL
  • NEW PROSPECT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • NEWNAN HIGH SCHOOL
  • NORCROSS HIGH SCHOOL
  • NORTH ATLANTA HIGH SCHOOL
  • North Clayton High School
  • North Cobb High School
  • North Forsyth High School
  • NORTH HALL HIGH SCHOOL
  • North Murray High School
  • North Springs Charter High School
  • Northside High School
  • Northwest High School
  • ODYSSEY CHARTER SCHOOL
  • Ola High School
  • PAIDEIA SCHOOL
  • Palmer Middle School
  • PAULDING CO HIGH SCHOOL
  • PEACHTREE CHARTER MIDDLE SCH
  • PEBBLEBROOK HIGH SCHOOL
  • PINCKNEYVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • PINEWOOD CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
  • Pitner Elementary School
  • POPE HIGH SCHOOL
  • Rabun Gap-Nacoochee School
  • REDAN HIGH SCHOOL
  • Richard Hull Middle School
  • Ridgeview Charter School
  • RIVER RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL
  • RIVER TRAIL MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • RIVERSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Riverwood Int'l High School
  • Robert W Groves High School
  • ROCK SPRINGS CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
  • Rockdale County High School
  • Rockmart Middle School
  • ROCKY CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Rocky Mount Elementary School
  • ROME HIGH SCHOOL
  • ROME MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • RON CLARK ACADEMY
  • RONALD E MCNAIR SR HIGH SCHOOL
  • Rossville Middle School
  • Roswell High School
  • RUSSELL MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • RUTLAND HIGH SCHOOL
  • SAVANNAH CHRISTIAN PREP SCHOOL
  • SHILOH HIGH SCHOOL
  • SOL C JOHNSON HIGH SCHOOL
  • South Atlanta High School of Computer Animation and Design
  • SOUTH ATLANTA HS-LAW & SOC JUS
  • SOUTH COBB HIGH SCHOOL
  • SOUTH DOUGLAS ELEM SCHOOL
  • South Forsyth High School
  • SOUTH GWINNETT HIGH SCHOOL
  • SOUTHWEST DEKALB HIGH SCHOOL
  • SOUTHWEST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Southwest Middle School
  • Sprayberry High School
  • SPRING HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • ST LUKE SCHOOL
  • STEM ACADEMY AT BARTLETT
  • STEPHENS CO HIGH SCHOOL
  • Summit Hill Elementary School
  • Sutton Middle School
  • SYLVAN HILLS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Tapestry Public Charter School
  • Tapestry Public Charter School
  • The FUTURES Program Habersham Center
  • The Howard School
  • The Lovett School
  • The Savannah Arts Academy
  • The Stonehaven School
  • Therrell High School-Health Science and Research
  • THOMSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • THOMSON-MCDUFFIE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • TROUP CO HIGH SCHOOL
  • Union Grove Middle School
  • Union Grove Middle School
  • UPSON-LEE HIGH SCHOOL
  • Vantage Point Education
  • VILLA RICA HIGH SCHOOL
  • VIRGINIA L HEARD ELEM SCHOOL
  • WALKER SCHOOL
  • WALNUT GROVE HIGH SCHOOL
  • Walton High School
  • WARNER ROBINS HIGH SCHOOL
  • WASHINGTON PARK ELEM SCHOOL
  • WEBB BRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • WEBER SCHOOL
  • WEBER SCHOOL
  • West Chatham Elementary School
  • West Forsyth High School
  • Westminster School
  • WESTOVER COMPREHENSIVE HS
  • WESTSIDE HIGH SCHOOL
  • WHITE BLUFF ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • WHITE CO HIGH SCHOOL
  • Whitefield Academy
  • WILLIAM FINCH ELEMENTARY SCH
  • WINDSOR FOREST HIGH SCHOOL
  • WOODLAND HIGH SCHOOL
  • WOODSON PRIMARY SCHOOL
  • Woodstock High School
  • WOODWARD ACADEMY
  • WOODWARD ACADEMY LOWER SCHOOL

Hawaii

  • AIEA HIGH SCHOOL
  • Aloha Bowl Homeschool Team 2017
  • Asia Pacific International School - Hawaii
  • Assets School
  • EMMANUEL LUTHERAN SCHOOL
  • Ewa Makai Middle School
  • Hanalani Elementary School
  • Hanalani Upper School
  • HAWAII ACAD OF ARTS & SCI CS
  • HONOKA'A HIGH & INTERM SCHOOL
  • IOLANI SCHOOL
  • Island Pacific Academy
  • Kahuku High and Intermediate School
  • Kailua Intermediate School
  • Kalaheo High School
  • Kamehana Schools - Kapalama Campus
  • KAUAI HIGH SCHOOL
  • KONAWAENA MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • La'ie Elementary School
  • MAUI HIGH SCHOOL
  • Maui Preparatory Academy
  • Mililani High School
  • Mokapu Elementary School
  • MOLOKAI MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • PARKER SCHOOL
  • Punahou School
  • Puukumu School
  • SACRED HEARTS ACADEMY
  • St Joseph Parish School
  • Waiakea High School
  • WAIAKEA INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
  • WAIANAE HIGH SCHOOL
  • WAIMEA HIGH SCHOOL
  • WAIPAHU INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
  • WASHINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL

Idaho

  • Bishop Kelly High School
  • Bonneville High School
  • BORAH HIGH SCHOOL
  • Buhl Middle School
  • CALDWELL SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  • Cambridge Middle High School
  • Capital High School
  • Centennial Elementary School
  • CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHOOL
  • CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHOOL
  • CLASSICAL CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
  • COLE VALLEY CHRN SCHOOL
  • COMMUNITY SCHOOL
  • Cornerstone Cottage
  • COSSA ACADEMY
  • Council Junior-Senior High School
  • Eagle Academy
  • Eagle High School
  • East Junior High School
  • Fairmont Junior High School
  • Frank Church High School
  • FRESCO ARTS ACADEMY
  • HILLCREST HIGH SCHOOL
  • Horizon Elementary School
  • ICON
  • Idaho Falls High School
  • INSPIRE CONNECTIONS ACADEMY
  • Jenifer Junior High School
  • KIMBERLY MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • KUNA MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • LAKE HAZEL MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Lake Pend Oreille High School
  • LAKESIDE JR SR HIGH SCHOOL
  • LEWISTON SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  • Madison Junior High School
  • Meridian Academy
  • MERIDIAN TECH CHTR HIGH SCHOOL
  • Middleton High School
  • Midvale School
  • Minico High School
  • Moscow Junior High School
  • Mountain Home High School
  • Mountain View Middle School
  • MT HARRISON JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL
  • North Fremont High-Middle School
  • NORTH GEM JR SR HIGH SCHOOL
  • NORTH JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  • Orofino Junior-Senior High School
  • Payette High School
  • Post Falls High School
  • Preston High School
  • PRESTON JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  • RENAISSANCE HIGH SCHOOL
  • RIMROCK JR SR HIGH SCHOOL
  • RIVERSTONE INTERNATIONAL SCH
  • ROCKLAND SCHOOL
  • ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
  • SACRED HEART SCHOOL
  • SORENSEN MAGNET SCHOOL
  • South Fremont High School
  • SOUTH JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  • ST MARIES MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • TAYLORVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • TETON HIGH SCHOOL
  • TIMBERLAKE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  • Timberline High School
  • Vallivue High School
  • VALLIVUE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • VERA C O'LEARY MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • West Junior High School
  • Wilder Middle/High School
  • WOOD RIVER HIGH SCHOOL
  • XAVIER CHARTER SCHOOL

Illinois

  • ABINGDON-AVON HIGH SCHOOL
  • Addison Trail High School
  • Adlai E. Stevenson High School
  • Agustin Lara Academy
  • Air Force Academy High School
  • AKIBA SCHECHTER DAY SCHOOL
  • Akiba Schechter Jewish Day School
  • AL RABY HIGH SCHOOL
  • ALBANY PARK MULTICULTURAL ACAD
  • ALEX HALEY ACADEMY
  • AMBOY HIGH SCHOOL
  • Amelia Carriel Junior High School
  • Amos Alonzo Stagg High School
  • Amundsen High School
  • ANTIOCH CMTY HIGH SCHOOL
  • Argo Community High School
  • ARIEL COMMUNITY ACADEMY
  • ARMSTRONG INT'L STUDIES ES
  • Ascension School
  • ASHBURN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Aspira - Haugan Middle School
  • Aspira Early College High School
  • Association House High School
  • AUBURN JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  • AUDUBON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Augustus H. Burley School
  • Austin Bus and Entrepreneurship Academy
  • Avery Coonley School
  • AVOCA WEST SCHOOL
  • AVONDALE-LOGANDALE ELEM SCHOOL
  • B T WASHINGTON STEM ACAD
  • BACK OF THE YARDS IB HS
  • BAKER DEMONSTRATION SCHOOL
  • Banner Academy
  • BARNARD ELEM COMP MATH & SCI
  • Barrington High School
  • BARRINGTON MS-PRAIRIE CAMPUS
  • BARRINGTON MS-STATION CAMPUS
  • Bartlett High School
  • Bartolomé de las Casas Charter School
  • Bartonville Elementary School
  • Batavia High School
  • BEACH PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • BEECHER JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  • Belleview Township High School- West
  • Belleville East High School
  • Benet Academy
  • Benito Juarez Community Academy
  • BENNETT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • BERNARD ZELL ANSHE EMET SCHOOL
  • BISMARCK HENNING HIGH SCHOOL
  • Blackhawk Middle School
  • Bloom High School
  • Bloom Trail High School
  • Bogan Computer Tech High School
  • BOLINGBROOK HIGH SCHOOL
  • BRONZEVILLE INNOVATION HS
  • Bronzeville Scholastic Institute
  • BROOKS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Brother Rice High School
  • BROWN CO HIGH SCHOOL
  • BROWNSTOWN JR SR HIGH SCHOOL
  • BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL
  • Bureau Valley High School
  • Burley Elementary
  • Butler College Prep CS
  • BUTLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Byrne Elementary School
  • C.O.R.E Academy
  • Calhoun Elementary Junior High School
  • CALUMET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • CALVARY ACADEMY
  • CAMELOT EXCEL ACAD-CHICAGO
  • Camelot Southwest Excel Academy
  • Carl Sandburg High School
  • Carl Schurz High School
  • CARL VON LINNE ELEM SCHOOL
  • CARLETON W WASHBURNE SCHOOL
  • Carlinville High School
  • Carlos Fuentes Charter School
  • Carmel Catholic High School
  • Carter G. Woodson Elementary School
  • Carver Military Academy
  • CATALYST CS-CIRCLE ROCK
  • CATALYST CS-MARIA
  • Catherine Cook School
  • Centennial High School
  • CENTRAL INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
  • Central Joliet Township High School
  • Central Junior High School
  • CHALMERS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • CHAPPELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Charles N. Holden Elementary School
  • Chase Elementary School
  • Chicago Academy High School
  • CHICAGO HS FOR THE ARTS
  • CHICAGO JEWISH DAY SCHOOL
  • CHICAGO MATH & SCI ACADEMY
  • Chicago Tech Academy High School
  • CHICAGO VIRTUAL CHARTER SCHOOL
  • Christ the King Jesuit College Prep
  • CHRISTIAN FENGER ACAD HS
  • CHUTE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • CICS Avalon
  • CICS Irving Park
  • CICS Longwood
  • CICS Northtown Academy
  • CICS Ralph Ellison
  • CICS-CHICAGO QUEST
  • CICS-WASHINGTON PARK ES
  • CICS-WRIGHTWOOD
  • Clifford Crone Middle School
  • CLOVERDALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Coal City Intermediate School
  • COLIN POWELL MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Collins Academy High School
  • COLLINSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
  • COLLINSVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • COLUMBIA MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • COMMUNITY CHRN ALT ACADEMY
  • Community High School
  • CORLISS HIGH SCHOOL
  • Countryside Montessori
  • CRETE-MONEE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Cristo Rey St. Martin College Prep
  • Curie Metropolitan High School
  • CURRIER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Daniel Hale Williams Prep School of Medicine
  • DANIEL WEBSTER MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • DAYSTAR SCHOOL
  • DE LA SALLE INST-LOURDES CAMP
  • De La Salle Institute
  • DEERFIELD HIGH SCHOOL
  • DEKALB HIGH SCHOOL
  • Dever Elementary
  • DISNEY II MAGNET HS
  • DR J PRIETO MATH & SCI ACADEMY
  • Dr. Katie Harper Wright Elementary School
  • Dr. Pedro Albizu Campos High School
  • DRUMMOND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • DRW College Prep
  • Dunbar Vocational Career Academy
  • DUNDEE CROWN HIGH SCHOOL
  • DWIGHT HIGH SCHOOL
  • EAST AURORA HIGH SCHOOL
  • East Leyden High School
  • EAST PEORIA CMTY HIGH SCHOOL
  • Eberhart Elementary School
  • Edison Junior High School
  • Edison Middle School
  • Edison Park Elementary School
  • Eisenhower Campus High School
  • ELGIN ACADEMY
  • Elgin High School
  • Epic Academy Charter High School
  • ERIC SOLORIO ACADEMY HS
  • ERIE ELEMENTARY CHARTER SCHOOL
  • Esmeralda Santiago Charter School
  • Estelle Kampmeyer Elementary School
  • Eureka High School
  • Evanston Township HIgh School
  • EVERGREEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Excel Academy of South Shore
  • FAITH LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL
  • Farragut Career Academy
  • Fenwick High School
  • FOREMAN HIGH SCHOOL
  • Foundations College Prep
  • Fox River Grove Middle School
  • Francis W. Parker School
  • FRANKFORT SQUARE ELEM SCHOOL
  • FRANKLIN FINE ARTS CENTER
  • FRED RODGERS MAGNET ACADEMY
  • FRIENDSHIP JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  • G B SWIFT ELEM SPECIALTY SCH
  • Gage Park High School
  • GALE MATH & SCIENCE ACADEMY
  • GARVY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Gary Comer College Prep
  • Gary Comer Youth Center
  • GEMINI JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  • GEMS World Academy - Chicago
  • Genoa-Kingston High School
  • GEORGE LELAND ELEMENTARY SCH
  • George Westinghouse College Prep
  • GERMANTOWN HILLS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • GIBSON CITY-MELVIN-SIBLEY HS
  • GILLESPIE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Glen Oaks School
  • Glenbard East High School
  • GLENBARD NORTH HIGH SCHOOL
  • Glenbard West High School
  • GLENBROOK EVENING HIGH SCHOOL
  • Glenbrook North High School
  • Glenbrook South High School
  • GOETHE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • GOODRICH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • GOUDY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • GRANITE CITY HIGH SCHOOL
  • Grant Community High School
  • GRANT PARK HIGH SCHOOL
  • Grayslake Central High School
  • GRAYSLAKE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • GREGORY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • GREGORY INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
  • Guerin College Prep
  • Gwendolyn Brooks College Prep Academy
  • HAMILTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • HAMLINE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Hancock College Prep High School
  • Harlan Community Academy High School
  • Harper High School
  • Harry D. Jacobs High School
  • Hartsburg-Emden C.U.S.D. #21
  • Hawthorne Scholastic Academy
  • HENRY CLAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • HERSCHER HIGH SCHOOL
  • HICKORY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • HIGHCREST MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Highland High School
  • Highland Park High School
  • Hillcrest High School
  • HINCKLEY BIG ROCK MIDDLE SCH
  • Hinsdale Central High School
  • HINSDALE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Hinsdale South High School
  • HL Richards High School
  • Hoffman Estates High School
  • HOLY ANGELS SCHOOL
  • Homewood-Flossmoor High School
  • Hononegah High School
  • HOUGH ST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • HUBBARD HIGH SCHOOL
  • Huntley High School
  • HURLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • HYDE PARK ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL
  • INDIAN TRAIL MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • INFINITY MATH SCI TECH HS
  • Instituto Health Sciences Career Academy
  • Intrinsic Schools: Belmont Campus
  • Irene Hernandez Middle School
  • IROQUOIS WEST HIGH SCHOOL
  • Iroquois-Kankakee Regional Alternative Attendance Center
  • IRVING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • J Sterling Morton East High School
  • J. Sterling Morton Alt High School
  • James B. Conant High School
  • JAMES H BOWEN SCHOOL
  • JAMIESON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Jane Addams Elementary School
  • Jane Addams Elementary School
  • Jefferson Junior High School
  • Jefferson Middle School
  • John F. Kennedy Middle School
  • JOHN HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL
  • JOHN LUKANCIC MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • JOHN MARSHALL METRO HIGH SCH
  • JOHNNIE COLEMON ACADEMY
  • JOHNSBURG HIGH SCHOOL
  • Jones College Prep High School
  • Joseph Arthur Middle School
  • Joseph Sears School
  • JUNGMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • KANELAND SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  • KANSAS SCHOOL
  • Keith Country Day School
  • Kelvyn Park High School
  • Kennedy High School
  • Kenneth E. Neubert Elementary School
  • KENWOOD ACADEMY
  • Kilmer Elementary School
  • KIMBALL MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • KIPP CREATE COLLEGE PREP
  • Knoxville High School
  • L J HAUSER JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  • LAKE BLUFF MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Lake Forest Academy
  • Lake Forest High School
  • LAKE VIEW HIGH SCHOOL
  • Lake Zurich High School
  • Lake Zurich Middle School
  • Lakes Community High School
  • Lane Tech College Prep High School
  • LARKIN HIGH SCHOOL
  • LASALLE II MAGNET ELEM SCHOOL
  • Latin School of Chicago
  • LATINO YOUTH ALT HIGH SCHOOL
  • LEARN 8
  • LEBANON GRADE SCHOOL
  • LEGAL PREP CHARTER ACADEMY
  • LEMONT HIGH SCHOOL
  • LEMONT HIGH SCHOOL
  • LIBERTY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Liberty Junior High School
  • LIBERTYVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
  • LIMESTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Lincoln Elementary School
  • LINCOLN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • LINCOLN MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Lincoln Park High School
  • Lincoln-Way North High School
  • LINCOLN-WAY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
  • Lindblom Math & Science Academy
  • Little Black Pearl Art & Design Academy
  • LITTLE VILLAGE ACADEMY
  • LOCKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Loyola Academy
  • Lyman A. Budlong School
  • MACKAY EDUCATION CENTER
  • MADISON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Madison Elementary School
  • Mahalia Jackson Elementary School
  • Maine East High School
  • Maine South High School
  • Maine West High School
  • Major Hector P. Garcia M.D. High School
  • Manley Career Academy High School
  • MAPLE SCHOOL
  • Marengo Community High School
  • Maria Saucedo Scholastic Academy
  • Marian Catholic High School
  • Marine Leadership Academy
  • MARK TWAIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • MARTIN L KING COLLEGE PREP HS
  • MASCOUTAH HIGH SCHOOL
  • MASTERS ACADEMY
  • Maternity BVM School
  • MATHER HIGH SCHOOL
  • MCHENRY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
  • MCHENRY EAST HIGH SCHOOL
  • MCHENRY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
  • McKenzie Elementary School
  • MERIDIAN HIGH SCHOOL
  • Metea Valley High School
  • MILLBURN MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Millstadt Consolidated School
  • Moline High School
  • MOMENCE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  • Monroe Elementary School
  • MONTINI CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL
  • Moos Elementary School
  • MORRISON HIGH SCHOOL
  • Morton High School
  • MORTON JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  • MOTHER MCAULEY LIB ARTS HS
  • Muchin College Prep
  • MUHAMMAD UNIV OF ISLAM
  • MULTICULTURAL ACAD SCHOLARSHIP
  • Mundelein High School
  • Nancy B. Jefferson Alternative School
  • Nashville Community High School
  • NATHAN HALE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Nazareth Academy
  • NEUQUA VALLEY GOLD CAMPUS
  • Neuqua Valley High School
  • NEW TECH HIGH ZION-BENTON EAST
  • New Trier Township High School
  • Newton Bateman Elementary School
  • NICHOLAS SENN HIGH SCHOOL
  • NICHOLS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Niles North High School
  • Niles West High School
  • Nixon Elementary School
  • NOBLE ST CS -- NOBLE ACADEMY
  • Noble St CS Baker College Prep
  • NOBLE ST CS-CHICAGO BULLS
  • NOBLE ST CS-GOLDER
  • NOBLE ST CS-HANSBERRY CLG PREP
  • NOBLE ST CS-JOHNSON
  • NOBLE ST CS-UIC
  • NORMAL CMTY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
  • Normal Community High School
  • NORTH GRAND HIGH SCHOOL
  • NORTH HIGH SCHOOL
  • North Lawndale College Prep - Christiana Campus
  • North Lawndale College Prep - Collins Campus
  • North-Grand High School
  • NORTHBROOK SCHOOL
  • Northside College Preparatory High School
  • O A Thorp
  • O'TOOLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • OAK GROVE SCHOOL
  • Oak Park River Forest High School
  • Oakdale Elementary School
  • Octavio Paz Charter School
  • Officer Donald J. Marquez Charter School
  • OLD ORCHARD JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  • OLD QUARRY MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • OLYMPIA HIGH SCHOOL
  • OLYMPIA MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Ombudsman Chicago West
  • OMBUDSMAN SCHOOL-MATTESON SO
  • Oswego East High School
  • Oswego High School
  • OTTER CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Our Saviour School
  • Palatine High School
  • Parker Junior High School
  • PARKLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Pathways in Education
  • PEACE & EDUC COALITION HS
  • Peaceful Pathways Montessori Academy
  • PECATONICA MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • PEIRCE INT'L STUDIES ES
  • Pekin Community High School
  • Perspectives Charter Schools IIT Math and Science Academy
  • PERSPECTIVES CS-JOSLIN
  • Perspectives High School of Technology
  • Perspectives Leadership Academy
  • PETERSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Pfc Omar E. Torres Charter School
  • Phoenix Military Academy
  • PICCOLO SPECIALTY SCHOOL
  • PILSEN COMMUNITY ACADEMY
  • PITTSFIELD HIGH SCHOOL
  • Plainfield North High School
  • PLEASANTDALE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • PONTIAC TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL
  • PORTA High School
  • Portage Park School
  • PRAIRIE GROVE JR HIGH SCHOOL
  • PRESCOTT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Princeville High School
  • Pritzker College Prep
  • PRITZKER SCHOOL
  • Prologue Early College High School
  • Prosser Career Academy
  • Providence St. Mel
  • Proviso East High School
  • Proviso West High School
  • PRUSSING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • RANTOUL TWP HIGH SCHOOL
  • RAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • RAY GRAHAM TRAINING CENTER
  • RED BUD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • RED HILL JR SR HIGH SCHOOL
  • REED-CUSTER HIGH SCHOOL
  • REGINA DOMINICAN HIGH SCHOOL
  • Rhodes Elementary School
  • Rich East Campus High School
  • Rich South High School
  • RICHARD T CRANE MEDICAL PREP H
  • RICKOVER NAVAL ACADEMY
  • ROBERT ABBOTT MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Roberto Clemente Community Academy
  • Rochelle Zell Jewish High School
  • ROCK ISLAND HIGH SCHOOL
  • Rockford Christian Schools
  • ROCKRIDGE HIGH SCHOOL
  • Rolling Meadows High School
  • ROOSEVELT HIGH SCHOOL
  • ROSLYN ROAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • ROSWELL MASON ELEMENTARY SCH
  • Rowe-Clark Math & Science Academy
  • ROWVA High School
  • Rufino Tamayo Charter School
  • Rushville Industry High School
  • Saint Ignatius College Prep
  • Saint Joseph High School
  • Saint Patrick High School
  • SANDOVAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Sandra Cisneros Charter School
  • SANDWICH CMTY HIGH SCHOOL
  • SARAH E GOODE STEM ACADEMY
  • SARAH RAYMOND EARLY CHLDHD CTR
  • Sauganash Elementary School
  • SAWYER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Sayre Language Academy
  • Schaumburg High School
  • SCHOOL OF FINE ARTS
  • Science and Arts Academy
  • SCULLEN MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Senn High School
  • Shepard High School
  • SHERIDAN MATH & SCIENCE ACAD
  • Sherrard Junior-Senior High School
  • SIMEON CAREER ACADEMY
  • SIR MILES DAVIS MAGNET ACADEMY
  • Smithton Elementary School
  • South Elgin High School
  • SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL
  • SOUTH MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • SOUTH SHORE INTL CLG HIGH SCH
  • Spc Daniel Zizumbo Charter School
  • SPOON RIVER VLY JR SR HIGH SCH
  • Spring Wood Middle School
  • SPRY COMMUNITY LINKS HIGH SCH
  • ST ANNE CMTY HIGH SCHOOL
  • ST FRANCIS DE SALES HIGH SCH
  • ST MARY OF THE ANGELS SCHOOL
  • ST MARY OF THE LAKE SCHOOL
  • ST MARY'S SCHOOL
  • ST PROCOPIUS SCHOOL
  • ST ROSE SCHOOL
  • ST THERESA SCHOOL
  • ST VIATOR HIGH SCHOOL
  • St. Benedict Prepatory High School
  • St. Charles North High School
  • St. Joseph School
  • St. Luke School
  • St. Peter School
  • St. Rita of Cascia High School
  • Steinmetz College Prep
  • STEVENSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • STILL MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Streamwood High School
  • SULLIVAN HOUSE ALT HIGH SCHOOL
  • SUNSET RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Taft High School
  • Talcott Elementary School
  • TEAM ENGLEWOOD CMTY ACADEMY HS
  • THOMAS J WATERS ELEM SCHOOL
  • THOMAS JEFFERSON ELEM SCHOOL
  • THOMAS JEFFERSON HIGH SCHOOL
  • Thomas Kelly High School
  • THOMAS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Thornridge High School
  • THORNTON HIGH SCHOOL
  • THORNWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
  • Tilden Career Academy
  • TREMONT MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Troy Middle School
  • TRUMAN MIDDLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL
  • TWIN GROVES MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • UCSN Soccer High School
  • United Township High School
  • Unity Junior High School
  • Unity West Junior High School
  • UNIV OF CHICAGO CS-WOODSON
  • UNIVERSITY LABORATORY HIGH SCH
  • University of Chicago Laboratory Schools
  • UNO Brighton Park Charter
  • UNO Roberto Clemente Elementary Campus
  • UNO Rogers Park High School
  • UPLIFT COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL
  • Urban Prep Charter Academy - West Campus
  • Urban Prep Charter Academy for Young Men - Englewood Campus
  • Urban Prep Charter Academy for Young Men--Bronzeville Campus
  • Urbana High School
  • Urbana Middle School
  • Vernon Hills High School
  • Victor J. Andrew High School
  • VOISE ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL
  • Von Steuben Metropolitan Science Center
  • W M HADLEY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  • WA Johnson School
  • WALT DISNEY MAGNET SCHOOL
  • Walter Payton College Prep
  • Walther Christian Academy
  • Warren Township High School - Almond Campus
  • WASHINGTON HIGH SCHOOL
  • WASHINGTON IRVING ELEM SCHOOL
  • WASHINGTON JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  • WATERLOO HIGH SCHOOL
  • Waukegan High School
  • WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HS
  • Wendell Phillips Academy High School
  • WENTWORTH INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
  • WEST JOLIET TWP HIGH SCHOOL
  • West Junior High School
  • West Leyden High School
  • WEST OAK MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • WESTDALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Westview Hills Middle School
  • WHEATON ACADEMY
  • Wheaton North High School
  • Wheaton Warrenville South High School
  • WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL
  • Whitney Young Magnet High School
  • WILLIAM F MURPHY ELEM SCHOOL
  • WILLIAM FREMD HIGH SCHOOL
  • Willowbrook High School
  • WOLF RIDGE ELEMENTARY/MS
  • Woodland Middle School
  • WOODLANDS ACADEMY SACRED HEART
  • WOODLAWN CMTY HIGH SCHOOL
  • YCCS -- AUSTIN CAREER EDUCATION CENTER
  • YCCS MCKINLEY Lakeside Leadership ACADEMY
  • YCCS-OLIVE HARVEY MID CLG HS
  • York Community High School
  • YORKVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
  • Young Women's Leadership Charter School
  • YOUTH CONNECTION CHARTER SCH
  • Zion-Benton Township High School

Indiana

  • Adams Central High School
  • ANDERSON HIGH SCHOOL
  • AREA CAREER CENTER
  • ARGOS CMTY JR SR HIGH SCHOOL
  • BARKER MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Bedford North Lawrence High School
  • BELLMONT HIGH SCHOOL
  • BEN DAVIS NINTH GRADE CENTER
  • Benjamin Franklin Middle School
  • BLACKFORD JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  • BLOOMINGTON HIGH SCHOOL NORTH
  • Bluffton High School
  • Boston Middle School
  • Brandywine Elementary School
  • BREMEN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  • BROOKS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • BROWN CO JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  • Brown County High School
  • BROWN INTERMEDIATE CENTER
  • Brownsburg High School
  • Carmel Middle School
  • CARROLL HIGH SCHOOL
  • CASTLE NORTH MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • CATHEDRAL HIGH SCHOOL
  • Center for Inquiry at School 2
  • Central Catholic Junior-Senior High School
  • Challenge Foundation Academy
  • CHARLESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL
  • Christel House Academy South
  • Cilver Community High School
  • CLARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Classical Conversations of Avon
  • COLUMBUS EAST HIGH SCHOOL
  • Connersville Middle School
  • COVENANT CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL
  • Crawfordsville High School
  • CROWN POINT HIGH SCHOOL
  • CSA-NEW TECH CAMPUS
  • CTR FOR INQUIRY AT SCH 27
  • CUMBERLAND ACADEMY
  • CUMBERLAND ROAD ELEM SCHOOL
  • DANVILLE CMTY HIGH SCHOOL
  • DAVID WORTH DENNIS INTER SCH
  • DeKalb Middle School
  • Delphi Community Elementary School
  • Delta High School
  • East Chicago Central High School
  • Eastbrook High School
  • Eastbrook Junior High School
  • EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
  • Elkhart Memorial High School
  • EXCEL CENTER-MEADOWS
  • FALL CREEK INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
  • FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH
  • Floyd Central High School
  • FOCUS
  • FOREST PARK JR SR HIGH SCHOOL
  • FOREST RIDGE ACADEMY
  • Franklin Central High School
  • FRANKTON JR SR HIGH SCHOOL
  • G R CLARK MIDDLE HIGH SCHOOL
  • GEIST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Goshen High School
  • GREENFIELD CENTRAL JR HIGH SCH
  • Greenfield-Central High School
  • GREENSBURG CMTY JR HIGH SCHOOL
  • Greensburg Community High School
  • Harrison High School
  • Harrison High School
  • Hasten Hebrew Academy
  • HIGHLAND CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
  • Holy Trinity Catholic School
  • HOOSIER ACADEMY-VIRTUAL HS
  • HUNTINGTON NORTH HIGH SCHOOL
  • Indiana University High School
  • Indianapolis Metropolitan High School
  • Jasper High School
  • JEFFERSON HIGH SCHOOL
  • JOHN PAUL II CATHOLIC HIGH SCH
  • KESLING MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • KNOX CMTY HIGH SCHOOL
  • Kokomo High School
  • Lawrence Central High School
  • Lawrence North High School
  • Leo Jr Sr High School
  • Lincoln HIgh School
  • LINCOLN SCHOOL
  • LOGANSPORT HIGH SCHOOL
  • Lowell Senior High School
  • LYNHURST 7 & 8 GRADE CENTER
  • MARY EVELYN CASTLE ELEM SCHOOL
  • MERLE SIDENER GIFTED ACAD 59
  • Mississinewa High School
  • MODEL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • MONROE CENTRAL ELEM SCHOOL
  • MOSAIC DISCOVERY CENTER
  • MOSAIC DISCOVERY CENTER
  • MT CARMEL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • MT VERNON HIGH SCHOOL
  • NEW PALESTINE HIGH SCHOOL
  • New Prairie High School
  • NORTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • North Montgomery High School
  • NORTH VERNON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • OPTIONS CHARTER SCH-NOBLESVLLE
  • Our Lady of Mount Carmel School
  • PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Park Tudor School
  • Penn High School
  • PERRY CENTRAL JR SR HIGH SCH
  • RAYMOND PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • RENSSELAER CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL
  • RICHMOND HIGH SCHOOL
  • Ronald K. Bell-East Middle School
  • RONCALLI HIGH SCHOOL
  • ROSSVILLE SCHOOL
  • Scecina Memorial High School
  • SHORTRIDGE MAGNET HIGH SCHOOL
  • SILVER CREEK HIGH SCHOOL
  • SOUTH SPENCER HIGH SCHOOL
  • SOUTHERN WELLS JR SR HIGH SCH
  • SOUTHWESTERN MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Sprunica Elementary School
  • ST JOHN LUTHERAN SCHOOL
  • ST PIUS X SCHOOL
  • ST RICHARD'S SCHOOL
  • ST VINCENT DE PAUL SCHOOL
  • STONYBROOK MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Sycamore School
  • TAYLOR HIGH SCHOOL
  • The Crossing Educational Center
  • Thea Bowman Leadership Academy
  • Tri-County Junior-Senior High School
  • Triton Central High School
  • UNIVERSITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • WASHINGTON HIGH SCHOOL
  • WEST LAFAYETTE JR SR HIGH SCH
  • WEST NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL
  • WEST VIGO HIGH SCHOOL
  • WESTERN BOONE JR SR HIGH SCH
  • WESTFIELD INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
  • WESTVIEW JR SR HIGH SCHOOL
  • WINAMAC CMTY HIGH SCHOOL
  • ZIONSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
  • Zionsville Middle School

Iowa

  • Abraham Lincoln High School
  • Algona High School
  • ALTA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Anamosa Middle School
  • ANKENY CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHOOL
  • APLINGTON PARKERSBURG HIGH SCH
  • Ballard High School
  • Beckman Junior Senior High School
  • Benton Community Middle Senior High School
  • Bunger Middle School
  • CALAMUS WHEATLAND HIGH SCHOOL
  • CAM HIGH SCHOOL
  • CAM SOUTH ELEM MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Central High School
  • CENTRAL SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Clarinda Middle School
  • Clear Creek Amana Middle School
  • COLUMBUS CMTY HIGH SCHOOL
  • Dallas Center Grimes High School
  • Decorah Middle School
  • Dubuque Senior High School
  • Durant Elementary School
  • Durant High School
  • Durant Middle School
  • EAST BUCHANAN HIGH SCHOOL
  • East High School
  • EAST SAC CO MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Eleanor Roosevelt Middle School
  • ERSKINE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Estherville-Lincoln Central High School
  • Exira Middle School
  • Future Pathways High School
  • GEORGE WASHINGTON HIGH SCHOOL
  • GERALD W KIRN MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • GILBERT HIGH SCHOOL
  • GRAETTINGER-TERRIL MIDDLE HS
  • Greene County Elementary
  • Grinnel Community Senior High School
  • Grinnell Community Middle School
  • HOLMES JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  • Hoover High School
  • HOOVER MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Hoyt Middle School
  • HUDSON HIGH SCHOOL
  • HUMBOLDT HIGH SCHOOL
  • Iowa City High School
  • Iowa City West High School
  • IOWA MENNONITE SCHOOL
  • J F KENNEDY HIGH SCHOOL
  • Jefferson Intermediate School
  • JOHNSTON HIGH SCHOOL
  • Johnston Middle School
  • Kee High School
  • Keokuk High School
  • Kimberly Center East
  • Lincoln High School
  • LYNNVILLE-SULLY HIGH SCHOOL
  • MAHARISHI SCH OF ENLIGHTENMENT
  • Marion Home School Assistance Program
  • MARSHALLTOWN HIGH SCHOOL
  • MASON CITY HIGH SCHOOL
  • Matthew Fontaine Maury High School
  • MFL MARMAC MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • NEWELL FONDA CMTY SCH-NEWELL
  • Newton Senior High School
  • North Cedar High School
  • NORTHVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • NORTHWEST JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  • Northwood-Kensett Junior-Senior High School
  • OELWEIN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  • Okoboji Middle School
  • Okoboji Middle School
  • ORCHARD HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Oskaloosa Senior High School
  • PELLA CMTY HIGH SCHOOL
  • Perry High School
  • Perry Middle School
  • Prairie City Monroe Middle School
  • Prairie Creek Intermediate School
  • Prairie Crest Elementary School
  • Prairie Heights Elementary School
  • Prairie Ridge Elementary School
  • Prairie View Elementary School
  • RIVERMONT COLLEGIATE SCHOOL
  • ROBERT BLUE SCHOOL
  • RUBY VAN METER SCHOOL
  • SACRED HEART SCHOOL
  • Saint Francis of Assisi School
  • SOUTH TAMA CO MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • South Tama County High School
  • SOUTH WINNESHIEK ELEM MID SCH
  • SOUTHEAST POLK HIGH SCHOOL
  • Southeast Webster - Grand Junior-Senior High School
  • SPRING CREEK 6TH GRADE CTR
  • STORM LAKE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • SUMNER-FREDRICKSBURG HIGH SCH
  • Thomas Jefferson High School
  • THOMAS JEFFERSON HIGH SCHOOL
  • Timberline School
  • TRINITY LUTHERAN SCHOOL
  • UNDERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
  • Valley High School
  • Vinton-Shellsburg High School
  • VIOLA GIBSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Waco High School
  • Walnut Creek Campus
  • WAUKEE HIGH SCHOOL
  • West Branch High School
  • WEST HIGH SCHOOL
  • WEST LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL
  • WEST MARSHALL HIGH SCHOOL
  • WINTERSET JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL

Kansas

  • Abilene High School
  • ANDALE HIGH SCHOOL
  • ANDERSON COUNTY JR SR HIGH SCH
  • Andover Central High School
  • ANDOVER CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Andover High School
  • ARKANSAS CITY HIGH SCHOOL
  • ARKANSAS CITY MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Atchison High School
  • AUBRY BEND MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • AUGUSTA HIGH SCHOOL
  • BALDWIN HIGH SCHOOL
  • BASEHOR INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
  • BASEHOR-LINWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Beloit Junior-Senior High School
  • Bishop Carroll Catholic High School
  • Bishop Carroll Catholic High School
  • BLUE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
  • BLUE VALLEY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL
  • Blue Valley Northwest High School
  • BLUE VALLEY SW HIGH SCHOOL
  • BLUE VALLEY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
  • Bonner Springs High School
  • BROOKS TECH & ARTS MAGNET MS
  • BURRTON SCHOOL
  • CAMPUS HIGH SCHOOL
  • Chanute High School
  • Charles Dickens School
  • Cheney High School
  • Chisholm Trail Middle School
  • Christa McAuliffe Elementary School
  • Classical School of Wichita
  • Clay Center Community Middle School
  • COLVIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • CONWAY SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • COTTONWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • CURTIS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • DERBY HIGH SCHOOL
  • DERBY MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • EISENHOWER MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • El Dorado High School
  • EL DORADO MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • EMPORIA HIGH SCHOOL
  • Emporia Middle School
  • EUGENE FIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Fairfax Campus School
  • FL Schlagle High School
  • FREDONIA HIGH SCHOOL
  • Frontier Trail Middle School
  • GALENA MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • GARDNER-EDGERTON HIGH SCHOOL
  • GATEWAY ALT PROGRAM CENTER
  • GIRARD MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • GORDON PARKS ACADEMY
  • GREELEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • HADLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • HALSTEAD HIGH SCHOOL
  • Harmony Middle School
  • HAYDEN HIGH SCHOOL
  • Hays High School
  • HAYSVILLE WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • HIAWATHA HIGH SCHOOL
  • HIGHLAND PARK HIGH SCHOOL
  • HOCKER GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Holcomb High School
  • HOLCOMB MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • HOLTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • HOPE ST CHARTER ACADEMY
  • HORIZONS HIGH SCHOOL
  • Hugoton High School
  • HUTCHINSON HIGH SCHOOL
  • INDEPENDENCE HIGH SCHOOL
  • Indian Hills Middle School
  • Iola High School
  • IOLA MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Jardine Tech Middle Magnet School
  • JC Harmon High School
  • Jefferson West High School
  • Johnson County Juvenile Detention Center
  • Juvenile Detention Facility
  • Kapaun Mt. Carmel Catholic High School
  • LANDON MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • LANSING HIGH SCHOOL
  • LAWRENCE FREE STATE HIGH SCH
  • LAWRENCE HIGH SCHOOL
  • Learning by Design Virtual Charter School
  • LEAVENWORTH HIGH SCHOOL
  • LINCOLN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • LOGAN HIGH SCHOOL
  • LOUISBURG HIGH SCHOOL
  • MAIZE HIGH SCHOOL
  • MAIZE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • MAIZE SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL
  • Maranatha Christian Academy
  • MARLATT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • MARMATON VALLEY ELEM SCHOOL
  • Marshall Middle School
  • MAYBERRY CULTURAL-FINE ARTS MS
  • MCPHERSON HIGH SCHOOL
  • McPherson Middle School
  • Mueller Aerospace & Engineering Discovery Magnet School
  • MULVANE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • NATOMA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • NEWTON SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  • North Elementary School
  • NORTHERN HEIGHTS HIGH SCHOOL
  • NORTHERN VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • OLATHE EAST HIGH SCHOOL
  • OLATHE NORTHWEST HIGH SCHOOL
  • OLATHE SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL
  • ORTIZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Ottawa High School
  • Pittsburg High School
  • Plainville High School
  • PLEASANT RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • PLEASANT RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Pleasant Valley Middle School
  • PRAIRIE LEARNING CENTER
  • Prairie Star Middle School
  • Robinson Middle School
  • ROSEDALE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • ROSSVILLE JR SR HIGH SCHOOL
  • Royal Valley Elementary School
  • ROYAL VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
  • Royal Valley Middle School
  • SABETHA HIGH SCHOOL
  • Saint Mary's Academy
  • Salina Central High School
  • SHAWNEE HEIGHTS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Shawnee Mission Northwest High School
  • SHAWNEE MISSION W SR HIGH SCH
  • SILVER LAKE JR SR HIGH SCHOOL
  • SOAR at Prairie Learning Center
  • Solomon Middle High School
  • SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL
  • SOUTHEAST HIGH SCHOOL
  • Southeast Junior High School
  • SOUTHWESTERN HGTS JUNIOR HS
  • Sowers Alternative High School
  • ST JOSEPH CATHOLIC SCHOOL
  • ST MARY'S COLGAN HIGH SCHOOL
  • St. John High School - USD 350
  • St. Mary Parish Catholic School
  • STAFFORD HIGH SCHOOL
  • Sterling Junior High School
  • STUCKY MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • SUMNER ACAD OF ARTS & SCIENCE
  • SUNFLOWER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • The Independent School
  • TONGANOXIE HIGH SCHOOL
  • TONGANOXIE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Topeka Collegiate School
  • TOPEKA WEST HIGH SCHOOL
  • Truesdell Middle School
  • Turning Point Academy
  • Wakefield High School
  • Wamego High School
  • WASHINGTON HIGH SCHOOL
  • Wellington High School
  • WEST FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL
  • WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • WESTRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Westwood View Elementary School
  • WHITE CITY SCHOOL
  • Wichita Collegiate Upper School
  • Wichita East High School
  • Wichita Heights High School
  • Wichita High School - North
  • Wichita Northeast Magnet High School
  • Wichita Northwest High School
  • WILBUR MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • WINFIELD HIGH SCHOOL
  • WOODLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Woodrow Wilson Elementary School
  • WYANDOTTE HIGH SCHOOL
  • YODER CHARTER SCHOOL

Kentucky

  • ACAD FOR INDIVIDUAL EXCELLENCE
  • ANCHORAGE PUBLIC SCHOOL
  • ANDERSON CO HIGH SCHOOL
  • APOLLO HIGH SCHOOL
  • BALLARD HIGH SCHOOL
  • BARREN CO HIGH SCHOOL
  • Beechwood Elementary School
  • Beechwood High School
  • BELFRY MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Black Mountain Elementary
  • BLUE LICK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • BOONE CO HIGH SCHOOL
  • Bourbon Country High School
  • BOYD CO HIGH SCHOOL
  • Bracken Co. High School
  • BRECKINRIDGE CO MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Bridgeport Elementary School
  • Brookside Elementary School
  • BROWN SCHOOL
  • BRYAN STATION HIGH SCHOOL
  • Bullitt Central High School
  • Bullitt East High School
  • Bullitt Lick Middle School
  • CAMPBELLSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
  • Carter Traditional Elementary School
  • CATLETTSBURG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • CHRISTIAN CO HIGH SCHOOL
  • CLARK MOORES MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Classical Conversations Wilmore
  • COCHRAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • CONCORD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Conner High School
  • CONNER MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • CORAL RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • CORBIN HIGH SCHOOL
  • Covenant Homeschool Cooperative
  • Covington Latin School
  • CRITTENDEN CO HIGH SCHOOL
  • Crums Lane Elementary School
  • CUMBERLAND CO MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • CUMBERLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Daviess County High School
  • Daviess County Middle School
  • Dishman McGinnis Elementary School
  • East Jessamine High School
  • East Oldham Middle School
  • Eastern Elementary School
  • Eastern High School
  • EASTSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • EDMONSON CO HIGH SCHOOL
  • EDYTHE J HAYES MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • ELKHORN CROSSING SCHOOL
  • Elkhorn Middle School
  • EVARTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • FAIRDALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • FARRISTOWN MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Firm Foundation Homeschool Co-op
  • Franklin County High School
  • FRANKLIN-SIMPSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • FT KNOX HIGH SCHOOL
  • GALLATIN CO HIGH SCHOOL
  • GRANT CO HIGH SCHOOL
  • GRANT CO MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Grant County Middle School
  • GRAVES CO HIGH SCHOOL
  • GRAYSON CO MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • GREENUP CO HIGH SCHOOL
  • HARRISON CO HIGH SCHOOL
  • HARRISON CO MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • HEBRON MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • HENRY CLAY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  • Henry County Middle School
  • Hopkins County Central High School
  • HOPKINSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
  • JACKSON CO HIGH SCHOOL
  • James E. Farmer Elementary
  • JAMES T ALTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • JEFFERSONTOWN HIGH SCHOOL
  • Jody Richards Elementary School
  • John Hardin High School
  • JOHNSON CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL
  • LAWRENCE CO HIGH SCHOOL
  • LETCHER MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • LINCOLN CO MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Lone Oak Intermediate School
  • LOUISVILLE COLLEGIATE SCHOOL
  • MARTHA LAYNE COLLINS HIGH SCH
  • Mary Todd Elementary School
  • Maryville Elementary School
  • Maurice Bowling Middle School
  • MCKELL MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • MCNABB ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • MEECE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Middle College @ Eastern Kentucky University
  • Milton Elementary School
  • Montgomery County High School
  • Montgomery County Intermediate School
  • MOORE TRADITIONAL SCHOOL
  • Mt. Washington Middle School
  • NEWBURG MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • NICHOLAS CO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • NICHOLAS CO HIGH SCHOOL
  • Nicholas County High School
  • North Bullitt High School
  • North Oldham High School
  • North Oldham Middle School
  • OLDHAM CO HIGH SCHOOL
  • Owen County High School
  • OWENSBORO CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL
  • OWENSBORO HIGH SCHOOL
  • Parents As Teachers in Christian Homes
  • PATCHKY
  • PAUL G BLAZER HIGH SCHOOL
  • Paul Laurence Dunbar High School
  • PAYNEVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • PENDLETON CO HIGH SCHOOL
  • Pendleton High School
  • PIKE CO CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL
  • PIKEVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • PLEASURE RIDGE PARK HS
  • Powell County High School
  • Powell County Middle School
  • PULASKI CO HIGH SCHOOL
  • RED OAK ELEMENTARY SCH
  • RODBURN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Rosspoint Middle School
  • ROYAL SPRING MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Russell High School
  • Russell Middle School
  • SACRED HEART ACADEMY
  • Sayre School
  • Scott County High School
  • Shacklette Elementary School
  • Shelby County High School
  • Shelby Education [email protected]
  • SHELBY VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
  • SIMON KENTON HIGH SCHOOL
  • SOUTH OLDHAM HIGH SCHOOL
  • South Oldham Middle School
  • SOUTH WARREN HIGH SCHOOL
  • SOUTHGATE PUBLIC SCHOOL
  • Southside Elementary School
  • Spencer County High School
  • St. Mary High School
  • St. Mary Middle School
  • STANFORD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • TAMARACK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • TATES CREEK HIGH SCHOOL
  • TAYLOR CO HIGH SCHOOL
  • The Frankfort Christian Academy
  • TRIMBLE CO HIGH SCHOOL
  • TWENHOFEL MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • VALLEY TRADITIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
  • Walden School
  • West Carter Middle School
  • WEST JESSAMINE HIGH SCHOOL
  • WEST JESSAMINE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Western Elementary School
  • WESTERN HIGH SCHOOL
  • WESTERN HILLS HIGH SCHOOL
  • WESTERN MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Westport Middle School
  • WHITEFIELD ACADEMY
  • WILMORE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • WINBURN MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • WOODFORD CO HIGH SCHOOL

Louisiana

  • ABBEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
  • Academy of Our Lady High School
  • ACADIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • ALBERT CAMMON MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • ALEXANDRIA COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL
  • Alfred M. Barbe High School
  • ALONZO LEBLANC MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • ANDREW WILSON CHARTER SCHOOL
  • Archbishop Chapelle High School
  • Archbishop Shaw High School
  • ARDEN CAHILL ACADEMY
  • ARISE ACADEMY
  • Arthur Circle Elementary School
  • ATKINS TECHNOLOGY ELEM SCHOOL
  • Barachel model college
  • Belle Chasse Academy
  • BELLE CHASSE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • BELLE CHASSE PRIMARY SCHOOL
  • BENJAMIN FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL
  • BONNE ECOLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • BRANCH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • BROADMOOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • BROADMOOR HIGH SCHOOL
  • Brother Martin High School
  • BUCHANAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Caddo Career & Technology Center
  • Caddo Parish Magnet High School
  • Captain Shreve High School
  • CARENCRO HIGH SCHOOL
  • CARENCRO MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • CE Byrd High School
  • CEDAR CREEK SCHOOL
  • CENTRAL PRIVATE SCHOOL
  • CHALMETTE HIGH SCHOOL
  • CHARLES M BURKE ELEM SCHOOL
  • CHATAIGNER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • CHOUDRANT HIGH SCHOOL
  • CHRISTIAN LIFE ACADEMY
  • CLOUTIERVILLE ELEM JR HIGH SCH
  • COLUMBIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Cope Middle School
  • COPPER MILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • COVINGTON HIGH SCHOOL
  • CYPRESS POINT ELEMENTARY SCH
  • De La Salle High School
  • DELCAMBRE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • DELCAMBRE HIGH SCHOOL
  • DENHAM SPRINGS JR HIGH SCHOOL
  • DESTREHAN HIGH SCHOOL
  • DUTCHTOWN HIGH SCHOOL
  • DWIGHT EISENHOWER ELEM SCHOOL
  • EARLY COLLEGE ACADEMY
  • EAST ASCENSION HIGH SCHOOL
  • EAST JEFFERSON HIGH SCHOOL
  • East St. John High School
  • EDGAR A MARTIN MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Edna Karr High School
  • Eleanor McMain Secondary School
  • ELLA C PITTMAN ELEM SCHOOL
  • EMILY C WATKINS ELEM SCHOOL
  • Episcopal School of Baton Rouge
  • ERNEST GALLET ELEMENTARY SCH
  • Estelle Elementary School
  • Ezekiel International College Iju
  • FAIRVIEW HIGH SCHOOL
  • Florien High School
  • Folsom Junior High School
  • FRASCH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • GALVEZ PRIMARY SCHOOL
  • GONZALES MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • GRANT ACADEMY
  • Green Oaks Performing Arts Academy
  • Gretna No. 2 Academy for Advanced Studies
  • HADNOT-HAYES STEM ELEM SCHOOL
  • Hahnville High School
  • HAUGHTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • HAYNES ACADEMY-ACAD STUDIES
  • Helen Cox High School
  • HENRY FORD MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • HENRY SCHAUMBERG ELEM SCHOOL
  • HOLY SAVIOR MENARD CENTRAL HS
  • Immaculate Conception Elementary School
  • INDEPENDENCE HIGH SCHOOL
  • Independence Leadership Academy
  • Independence Magnet School
  • INT'L SCHOOL OF LOUISIANA
  • Iota High School
  • ISIDORE NEWMAN SCHOOL
  • J D MEISLER MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • J S AUCOIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • JACKSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • John Dibert at Phillis Wheatley Community School
  • JOHN L ORY COMMUNICATIONS ARTS
  • JS CLARK ELEMENTARY SCH
  • JUDICE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Kenner Discovery Health Sciences Academy
  • KIPP BELIEVE COLLEGE PREP
  • KIPP BELIEVE PRIMARY CS
  • KIPP CENTRAL CITY ACADEMY
  • KIPP Mcdonogh 15
  • KIPP MCDONOGH 15 MID CS-ARTS
  • KIPP NEW ORLEANS LDRSHP ACAD
  • KIPP RENAISSANCE HIGH SCHOOL
  • KIPP: Booker T. Washington High School
  • L H MARRERO MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • L J ALLEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • L LEO JUDICE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • LAFAYETTE ACADEMY-NEW ORLEANS
  • Lake Area New Tech Early College High School
  • LAKE CHARLES ACADEMY CS
  • Lake Forest Elementary Charter School
  • Lake Pontchartrain Elementary
  • LB LANDRY-OP WALKER CLGE PREP
  • LD CROCKER CLGE PREP-ARTS & TE
  • LEESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
  • LEGACY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • LEWIS VINCENT ELEM SCHOOL
  • LINCOLN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • LIVAUDAIS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • LOUISE S MCGEHEE SCHOOL
  • Lusher Charter Middle High School
  • Lynn Oaks School
  • MADISON JAMES FOSTER ELEM SCH
  • MANDEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
  • Marksville High School
  • MARY MCCLOUD BETHUNE ELEM SCH
  • Mater Dolorosa School
  • MCDONOGH 35 COLLEGE PREP HS
  • Metairie Park Country Day School
  • MILDRED OSBORNE CHARTER SCHOOL
  • Minnie Ruffin Elementary School
  • NEW IBERIA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  • New Orleans Center for Creative Arts
  • New Orleans Charter Science and Mathematics High School
  • NOMMA
  • NORTHWEST HIGH SCHOOL
  • NP Trist Middle School
  • OAK PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Oakdale High School
  • OBERLIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • OBERLIN HIGH SCHOOL
  • OUACHITA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  • OUACHITA PARISH HIGH SCHOOL
  • PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • PARKWAY HIGH SCHOOL
  • Patrick Taylor Science and Technology Academy
  • PAUL BREAUX MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • PICKERING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • PIERRE PART MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • PLAQUEMINE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  • Poly Staff College Ilaro
  • POPE JOHN PAUL II HIGH SCHOOL
  • PRAIRIE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • R K SMITH MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • RENEW ACCELERATED HIGH SCHOOL
  • RENEW CULTURAL ARTS ACADEMY
  • RENEW DOLORES T AARON ELEM SCH
  • RICHWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Riser Middle School
  • RIVERDALE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • ROBERT E LEE JR HIGH SCHOOL
  • RUSTON HIGH SCHOOL
  • Ryan Detention Center
  • Sacred Heart High School
  • Sci-Tech Academy
  • SCOTLANDVILLE ELEMENTARY SCH
  • SCOTT M BRAME MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • SCOTT MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • SEVENTH WARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • SLIDELL JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  • Sophie B. Wright Charter School
  • SOUTH PLAQUEMINES HIGH SCHOOL
  • SOUTHEAST MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • SOUTHWEST LOUISIANA CHTR ACAD
  • SPRINGFIELD MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • ST AMANT PRIMARY SCHOOL
  • ST CATHERINE OF SIENA SCHOOL
  • ST GEORGE'S EPISCOPAL SCHOOL
  • ST HELENA CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL
  • ST MARK'S CATHEDRAL SCHOOL
  • St. Charles Borromeo School
  • St. Margaret Catholic School
  • St. Mary Magdalen Catholic School
  • St. Mary's Academy
  • St. Paul's School
  • St. Peter's School
  • St. Scholastica Academy
  • Summit Christian Academy
  • TARA HIGH SCHOOL
  • THIBODAUX STEM MAGNET ACAD
  • THOMAS JEFFERSON UPPER ES
  • Thrive Academy
  • TIOGA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • TRINITY EPISCOPAL SCHOOL
  • UNIVERSITY LABORATORY SCHOOL
  • University Terrace Elementary School
  • Varnado High School
  • W W STEWART ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Warren Easton Charter High School
  • WEST FELICIANA HIGH SCHOOL
  • WEST JEFFERSON HIGH SCHOOL
  • WEST MONROE HIGH SCHOOL
  • WEST OUACHITA HIGH SCHOOL
  • WESTDALE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • WOODLAWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Woodlawn High School
  • WOODMERE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • WOODVALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • WOSSMAN HIGH SCHOOL
  • YOUREE DRIVE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Zachary High School
  • Zwolle High School

Maine

  • AUBURN MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • BELFAST AREA HIGH SCHOOL
  • BERWICK ACADEMY
  • BLUE HILL CONS ELEM SCHOOL
  • Bonny Eagle High School
  • Boothbay Region High School
  • BRUNSWICK HIGH SCHOOL
  • BUCKFIELD JR SR HIGH SCHOOL
  • CAMDEN HILLS REGIONAL HIGH SCH
  • Cape Elizabeth High School
  • Catherine McAuley High School
  • CENTRAL AROOSTOOK JR SR HS
  • CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Chelsea Elementary School
  • CHEVERUS HIGH SCHOOL
  • DEERING HIGH SCHOOL
  • Edward Little High School
  • Eric L. Knowlton School
  • Freeport High School
  • GARDINER AREA HIGH SCHOOL
  • GLENBURN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Gould Academy
  • GRAY-NEW GLOUCESTER HIGH SCH
  • Greely High School
  • HERMON HIGH SCHOOL
  • HERMON MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Hodgdon High School
  • Islesboro Central School
  • LAKE REGION HIGH SCHOOL
  • Lewiston Middle School
  • Lincoln Academy
  • Livermore Elementary School
  • Maranacook Community High School
  • Marshwood High School
  • MARSHWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • MATTANAWCOOK JR HIGH SCHOOL
  • MEDOMAK MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • MONMOUTH MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • MORSE HIGH SCHOOL
  • Mount Desert Island High School
  • MT VIEW HIGH SCHOOL
  • Mt. Ararat High School
  • Noble High School
  • NOBLE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • NOKOMIS REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
  • NORTH YARMOUTH ACADEMY
  • Oceanside High School
  • OLD ORCHARD BEACH HIGH SCHOOL
  • OLD TOWN HIGH SCHOOL
  • PENOBSCOT CMTY SCHOOL
  • Poland Spring Academy
  • RICHMOND HIGH SCHOOL
  • SACO MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Spruce Mountain High School
  • St. Dominic Academy
  • St. Josephs Catholic School
  • The School Around Us
  • TROY A HOWARD MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • WHITTIER MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • WINDHAM HIGH SCHOOL
  • Winslow Junior High School
  • WOODLAND JR SR HIGH SCHOOL
  • YORK MIDDLE SCHOOL

Maryland

  • A MARIO LOIEDERMAN MIDDLE SCH
  • ACADEMY OF THE HOLY CROSS
  • Accokeek Academy
  • ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH SCHOOL
  • ALLEGANY HIGH SCHOOL
  • ANNAPOLIS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  • ARMISTEAD GARDENS ES 243
  • ARUNDEL MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Arundel Senior High School
  • BALTIMORE POLY TECH INST 403
  • Bard High School Early College (#362)
  • BCPS Office of eLearning
  • Bel Air High School
  • BELMONT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 217
  • BENJAMIN STODDERT MIDDLE SCH
  • BETH TFILOH COMMUNITY SCHOOL
  • Bishop McNamara High School
  • BLADENSBURG HIGH SCHOOL
  • BONNIE BRANCH MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • BOONSBORO HIGH SCHOOL
  • BOONSBORO MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • BRADLEY HILLS ELEM SCHOOL
  • BROADNECK HIGH SCHOOL
  • BROOKE GROVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • BRYN MAWR SCHOOL
  • BUCK LODGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Bullis School
  • BUTLER MONTESSORI
  • CALVERT HALL COLLEGE HIGH SCH
  • Calvert School
  • CALVERTON SCHOOL
  • CARROLL CREEK MONT PCS
  • CATONSVILLE EDUCATIONAL CTR
  • CATONSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
  • CECILTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • CENTERVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • CHARLES CARROLL MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Charles E Smith Jewish High School
  • Charles Herbert Flowers High School
  • City Neighbors Charter High School
  • Clara Muhammad School Baltimore
  • CLARKSBURG HIGH SCHOOL
  • CLEAR SPRING HIGH SCHOOL
  • CLEAR SPRING MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • CMDR J RODGERS ELEM MID SCH 27
  • COLUMBIA ACADEMY
  • Connexions Community Leadership Academy 32
  • Corkran Middle School
  • DeMatha Catholic High School
  • DIGITAL HARBOR HIGH SCHOOL 416
  • Doswell E. Brooks Elementary School
  • DR HENRY A WISE JR HIGH SCHOOL
  • DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL
  • DUVAL HIGH SCHOOL
  • DWIGHT D EISENHOWER MIDDLE SCH
  • EASTERN TECH HIGH SCHOOL
  • Eleanor Roosevelt High School
  • ELLICOTT MILLS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • ERNEST EVERETT JUST MIDDLE SCH
  • Excellence Christian School
  • FALLSTON HIGH SCHOOL
  • FATHER ANDREW WHITE SCHOOL
  • FRANCIS SCOTT KEY MIDDLE SCH
  • FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL
  • FREDERICK CLASSICAL CHTR SCH
  • FREDERICK DOUGLASS HS 450
  • French International School
  • Friendly High School
  • FRIENDSHIP ACAD-ENG & TECH 339
  • FROM THE HEART CHRISTIAN SCH
  • FULTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • G W CARVER CTR-ARTS & TECH
  • GAITHERSBURG HIGH SCHOOL
  • GALENA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • GARRISON FOREST SCHOOL
  • George Fox Middle School
  • Gerstell Academy
  • Gilman
  • Glen Burnie High School
  • GLENELG COUNTRY SCHOOL
  • GLENELG HIGH SCHOOL
  • GLENWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Grace Lutheran School
  • Greenbelt Middle School
  • GUNSTON DAY SCHOOL
  • HAMMOND HIGH SCHOOL
  • HANCOCK MIDDLE SENIOR HIGH SCH
  • HARFORD TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL
  • Harper's Choice Middle
  • HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL
  • High Point High School
  • Howard High School
  • HUNTINGTOWN HIGH SCHOOL
  • IMAGINE FOUNDATIONS LEELAND
  • INDEPENDENCE SCH LOCAL I HS
  • INDIAN CREEK UPPER SCHOOL
  • James H. Blake High School
  • JAMES M BENNETT HIGH SCHOOL
  • JEMICY SCHOOL
  • Jessup Elementary School
  • JOHN F KENNEDY HIGH SCHOOL
  • JULIUS WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • KIPP HARMONY ACADEMY 347
  • KIPP UJIMA VILLAGE ACADEMY 324
  • Laurel High School
  • Leonardtown Middle School
  • LINGANORE HIGH SCHOOL
  • Mace's Lane Middle School
  • MANCHESTER VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
  • MARDELA MIDDLE & HIGH SCHOOL
  • MARTIN LUTHER KING JR MID SCH
  • MARYVALE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
  • McDonogh School
  • Meade Middle School
  • MEADE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  • MELVIN J BERMAN HEBREW ACADEMY
  • MILL CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • MONTGOMERY BLAIR HIGH SCHOOL
  • Mount Airy Christian Academy
  • MT DE SALES ACADEMY
  • MT HARMONY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • MT HEBRON HIGH SCHOOL
  • MT WASHINGTON ELEM SCHOOL 221
  • NEEDWOOD ACADEMY
  • NORTH CARROLL MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • NORTH HARFORD HIGH SCHOOL
  • NORTH PT HS-SCI TECH & IND CTR
  • NORTHERN HIGH SCHOOL
  • NORTHERN MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • NORTHVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • NORTHWEST HIGH SCHOOL
  • Northwestern High School
  • Northwood High School
  • Notre Dame Preparatory School
  • OAK VIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Old Mill Senior High School
  • OLDFIELDS SCHOOL
  • OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL HS
  • OUR LADY OF MT CARMEL HIGH SCH
  • OWINGS MILLS HIGH SCHOOL
  • OXON HILL MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Paint Branch High School
  • Paint Branch High School
  • PANGBORN BLVD ELEM SCHOOL
  • PARK SCHOOL OF BALTIMORE
  • PATTERSON SENIOR HIGH SCH 405
  • PATUXENT HIGH SCHOOL
  • Paul Laurence Dunbar High School
  • PINE GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • PLUM POINT MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • POCOMOKE HIGH SCHOOL
  • Pocomoke Middle School
  • PORT TOWNS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • POTOMAC HIGH SCHOOL
  • QUEEN ANNES CO HIGH SCHOOL
  • Ridgeview Middle School
  • ROBERT FROST MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • ROLAND PARK COUNTRY SCHOOL
  • SALISBURY MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • SAMUEL OGLE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • SEQUOYAH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
  • SIENA SCHOOL
  • SILVER SPRING INT'L MIDDLE SCH
  • SMITHSBURG HIGH SCHOOL
  • SMITHSBURG MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Snow Hill Middle School
  • South Hagerstown High School
  • SOUTH RIVER SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  • SOUTHAMPTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • SPRINGFIELD MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • ST MARIA GORETTI HIGH SCHOOL
  • ST MARY'S RYKEN HIGH SCHOOL
  • ST PAUL'S SCHOOL FOR GIRLS
  • St. Andrew's Episcopal School
  • St. Anne's School of Annapolis
  • St. Charles High School
  • St. John's Catholic Prep
  • Stephen Decatur Middle School
  • Stone Ridge School of the Sacred Heart
  • SUDBROOK MAGNET MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • SUITLAND HIGH SCHOOL
  • SUNDERLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • SUNDERLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Surrattsville High School
  • SWANSFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • The Fourth Presbyterian School
  • The Key School
  • THOMAS S WOOTTON HIGH SCHOOL
  • Thomas Viaduct Middle School
  • THOMAS W PYLE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • TRACEY'S ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • TRINITY SCH-ILCHESTER/ELLICOTT
  • URBANA HIGH SCHOOL
  • URBANA MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • WALTER JOHNSON HIGH SCHOOL
  • WASHINGTON CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
  • WASHINGTON CO TECHNICAL HS
  • Washington High School and Academy
  • WATKINS MILL HIGH SCHOOL
  • WEST FREDERICK MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • WESTERN HEIGHTS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Westlake High School
  • Westland Middle School
  • WHEATON SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  • Wilde Lake Middle School
  • Wiley H Bates Middle School
  • WILLIAM WIRT MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Williamsport High School
  • WINDSOR MILL MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • WINSTON CHURCHILL HIGH SCHOOL
  • WOODLAWN HIGH SCHOOL
  • WORCESTER TECH HIGH SCHOOL
  • WYE RIVER UPPER SCHOOL

Massachusetts

  • Academy Hill School
  • ACADEMY OF THE PACIFIC RIM
  • Acton-Boxborough Regional High School
  • Advocates for Home Education in MA, Inc.
  • AL-NOOR ACADEMY
  • ALFRED G ZANETTI MONT SCHOOL
  • ALGONQUIN REG HIGH SCHOOL
  • Amesbury High School
  • ANGIER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • APPONEQUET REG HIGH SCHOOL
  • Arlington High School
  • ARLINGTON SCHOOL
  • Art Resource Collaborative for Kids
  • ASHLAND HIGH SCHOOL
  • Assabet Valley Collaborative
  • ASSABET VALLEY REG TECH HS
  • ATLANTIS CHARTER UPPER SCHOOL
  • AUSTIN PREPARATORY SCHOOL
  • AVON MIDDLE HIGH SCHOOL
  • Ayer-Shirley Regional High School
  • B M C DURFEE HIGH SCHOOL
  • Bancroft School
  • BARNSTABLE HIGH SCHOOL
  • BARNSTABLE UNITED ELEM SCHOOL
  • Bay Cove Academy
  • BEAVER COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL
  • Bellingham High School
  • Belmont Day School
  • BELMONT HILL SCHOOL
  • BERKSHIRE SCHOOL
  • Beverly High School
  • BILLERICA MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL
  • BIRD MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Bishop Connolly High School
  • BLACKSTONE VLY REG VOC TECH HS
  • Boston College High School
  • BOSTON COLLEGIATE CHARTER SCH
  • BOSTON GREEN ACADEMY
  • BOSTON INTERNATIONAL HIGH SCH
  • Boston Latin Academy
  • Boston Latin School
  • Boston Preparatory Charter Public School
  • BOURNE HIGH SCHOOL
  • BOWEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Brighton High
  • BRISTOL CO AGRICULTURAL HS
  • BROMFIELD SCHOOL
  • Brooke High School
  • Brookline High School
  • BROOKSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • BUCKINGHAM BROWNE NICHOLS HS
  • BUCKINGHAM BROWNE NICHOLS MS
  • Burgess Elementary School
  • Cambridge Friends School
  • CAMBRIDGE RINDGE & LATIN HS
  • CAPE COD ACADEMY
  • CAPE COD LIGHTHOUSE CHTR SCH
  • Captain Samuel Brown School
  • CARDINAL SPELLMAN HIGH SCHOOL
  • CARLISLE PUBLIC SCHOOL
  • CARROLL SCHOOL-LINCOLN
  • Catholic Memorial School
  • Central Catholic High School
  • CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Charles E Brown Middle School
  • CHARLESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL
  • Chatam High School
  • Chelmsford High School
  • CHELSEA HIGH SCHOOL
  • CHICKERING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Chicopee High School
  • CITY ON A HILL CHARTER SCHOOL
  • Claremont Academy
  • CODMAN ACADEMY CHARTER PUB SCH
  • Collaborative for Educational Services
  • COMMUNITY DAY CS-PROSPECT
  • CONCORD ACADEMY
  • CONCORD CARLISLE REGIONAL HS
  • COVENANT SCHOOL
  • COYLE & CASSIDY HIGH SCHOOL
  • CRISTO REY BOSTON HIGH SCHOOL
  • CROSBY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • CURTIS GUILD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Cushing Academy
  • DAVID A ELLIS ELEM SCHOOL
  • DEDHAM HIGH SCHOOL
  • Deerfield Academy
  • Dennis-Yarmouth Regional High School
  • DIGHTON REHOBOTH REGIONAL HS
  • DOHERTY MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • DONALD MCKAY K-8 SCHOOL
  • DONALD ROSS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • DORCHESTER ACADEMY
  • Douglas Elementary School
  • DOVER-SHERBORN REG HIGH SCHOOL
  • DR AN WANG MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • DR ROBERT G O'DONNELL MID SCH
  • Dracut Senior High School
  • Dudley Street Neighborhood Charter School
  • DUXBURY HIGH SCHOOL
  • Eagle Hill School
  • EAGLEBROOK SCHOOL
  • EAST BOSTON HIGH SCHOOL
  • EDISON K-8 SCHOOL
  • Edith Baker Elementary School
  • Edward Brooke CS- Mattapan
  • Edward Devotion Elementary School
  • Ephraim Curtis Middle School
  • ESSEX AGRICULTURAL & TECH HS
  • Excel Academy Charter High School
  • EXCEL ACADEMY-CS-EAST BOSTON
  • Excel Academy, Chelsea
  • EXCEL HIGH SCHOOL
  • FALMOUTH ACADEMY
  • FIRST LT CHARLES W WHITCOMB MS
  • Fitchburg Arts Academy
  • FONTBONNE ACADEMY
  • FOREST PARK MID SCH-7TH GRADE
  • Foxborough High School
  • Framingham High School
  • FRANCIS W PARKER CHARTER SCH
  • FRANK A DAY MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • FRANKLIN CO TECH SCHOOL
  • FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL
  • Frederick W Harnett Middle School
  • Friends Academy
  • Gabriel Abbott Memorial School
  • Gates Elementary School
  • Georgetown High School
  • GLENBROOK MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • GRAFTON MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL
  • GRAHAM & PARKS ALT SCHOOL
  • Granite Academy
  • GREATER LOWELL VOC TECH SCHOOL
  • Groton School
  • GUILMETTE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • H H RICHARDSON SCHOOL
  • HALE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Hamilto Wenham Regional High School
  • Hampshire Regional High School
  • HANSCOM MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • HANSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • HAVERHILL ALT LEARNING CENTER
  • HAVERHILL HIGH SCHOOL
  • Heath Elementary School
  • HENRY DEARBORN MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • HENRY WHITTEMORE ELEM SCHOOL
  • High School Learning Center
  • HIGH SCHOOL LEARNING CTR
  • HINGHAM SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  • HOLBROOK JR SR HIGH SCHOOL
  • HOLLISTON HIGH SCHOOL
  • HOLYOKE HIGH SCHOOL
  • HOPKINS ACADEMY
  • HOPKINTON HIGH SCHOOL
  • HUDSON HIGH SCHOOL
  • HUGH R O'DONNELL ELEM SCHOOL
  • HULL HIGH SCHOOL
  • Innovation Academy Charter School
  • IPSWICH HIGH SCHOOL
  • J G PYNE ARTS MAGNET SCHOOL
  • J. E. Burke High School
  • James Leonard Middle School
  • John D. O'Bryant School of Mathematics & Science
  • JOHN MCCORMACK MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • John Runkle Elementary School
  • JOHN W MCDEVITT MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Jonas Clarke Middle School
  • JOSHUA EATON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • JULIA BANCROFT ELEM SCHOOL
  • KING PHILIP REG HIGH SCHOOL
  • KIPP ACAD LYNN COLLEGIATE HS
  • LAWRENCE ACADEMY
  • Lawrence Elementary School
  • Lawrence High School
  • LAWRENCE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  • LEARNING CENTER FOR THE DEAF
  • Lenox Memorial Middle and High School
  • LEOMINSTER HIGH SCHOOL
  • LEXINGTON HIGH SCHOOL
  • Lincoln School
  • Littleton High School
  • Lowell High School
  • Lowell High School
  • LPVEC Career Tec
  • Lunenburg High School
  • Luther Conant School
  • LYNN CLASSICAL HIGH SCHOOL
  • LYNNFIELD HIGH SCHOOL
  • MACDUFFIE SCHOOL
  • Madison Park High School Voc Tech
  • MALDEN HIGH SCHOOL
  • MANCHESTER ESSEX REG MIDDLE HS
  • MARIO UMANA ACADEMY
  • Marlborough High School
  • MARSHFIELD HIGH SCHOOL
  • Mary Lyon Pilot High School
  • Masconomet Regional High School
  • MASHPEE HIGH SCHOOL
  • Mason-Rice Elementary School
  • MATHER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • MATIGNON HIGH SCHOOL
  • MCCALL MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • McCarthy-Towne School
  • MCKINLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • MEADOWBROOK SCHOOL
  • Medfield High School
  • MEDFORD HIGH SCHOOL
  • Melrose High School
  • MELROSE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Meridian Academy
  • Merriam Elementary School
  • METHUEN HIGH SCHOOL
  • Michael Driscoll Elementary School
  • MIDDLEBOROUGH HIGH SCHOOL
  • Middlesex School
  • Millis Middle School
  • MILTON ACADEMY
  • Monomoy Regional High School
  • Monomoy Regional Middle School
  • Montachusett Regional Vocational Technical High School
  • Monument Mountain Regional High School
  • Monument Valley Regional Middle School
  • MT ALVERNIA HIGH SCHOOL
  • MULCAHEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • MUNGER HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL